HOPE not hate

Political

2016 Elections

There are 1579 candidates from radical right and populist right-wing parties standing in May’s local, Mayoral, Welsh Assembly and Scottish Parliamentary elections.

2016 Elections

Overview

  • 1502 of these candidates are standing for UKIP
  • 29 for the English Democrats
  • 19 are standing for the BNP (10 for the London Assembly list and one for London Mayor)
  • 11 Britain First candidates are standing in London
  • Nine candidates are standing for the National Front (NF), including veteran nazi Richard Edmonds, who is standing in the Croydon and Sutton constituency for the London Assembly.
  • UKIP is standing candidates 23 candidates in the Police & Crime Commissioner elections, while the English Democrats are standing 13.

UKIP will be hoping to win up to 200 council seats across the country, with Thurrock its prime target, where it could become the largest single party on the council. Rotherham is its other main target, where all-out elections are happening as a result of the overhaul of the council following child sexual exploitation scandals.

While UKIP is very unlikely to take control of the Rotherham council, it is likely to greatly increase its representation there. It could also potentially become the largest party on Great Yarmouth council, given that several of the seven seats Labour are defending already have UKIP councillors.

The BNP and National Front are expected to do very badly in the local council elections. The one exception could be Marsden ward, in Pendle, where the BNP has its only councillor and UKIP is not standing.


Donate


Election Results

Last updated Thursday 12th of May 2016 11:43:52 AM

Metropolitan Boroughs

We have results logged for 554 of 554 UKIP and far-right Metropolitan Boroughs candidates. They have won 23 seats.

Part or whole council Town or City Ward Party Candidate Vote % Place
Part Barnsley Central English Democrats Colin Porter 314 16.64 2 of 5
Part Barnsley Darfield UKIP Trevor Smith 864 41.41 2 of 3
Part Barnsley Hoyland Milton UKIP Louise Holliday 594 24.87 2 of 6
Part Barnsley Hoyland Milton English Democrats Justin Saxon 123 5.15 4 of 6
Part Barnsley Kingstone BNP Christopher Houston 198 11.04 3 of 5
Part Barnsley Rockingham English Democrats Kevin Riddough 122 5 4 of 5
Part Barnsley Rockingham UKIP Steve Sylvester 792 32.46 2 of 5
Part Barnsley St Helens UKIP Jim Johnson 365 21.97 2 of 5
Part Birmingham Bartley Green UKIP Tony Hayes 827 17.75 3 of 6
Part Birmingham Billesley UKIP James Martin Dalton 1052 19.99 2 of 5
Part Birmingham Bordesley Green UKIP Mohammed Khan 337 4.53 3 of 5
Part Birmingham Bournville UKIP Sylvia Tempest-Jones 514 6.47 4 of 5
Part Birmingham Brandwood UKIP Alan Blumenthal 813 12.87 3 of 5
Part Birmingham Edgbaston UKIP Peter James Derek Hughes 180 3.9 4 of 5
Part Birmingham Erdington UKIP Steve Cooling 462 8.95 3 of 6
Part Birmingham Hall Green UKIP Malcolm Thomas Dudley Mummery 400 5.95 5 of 7
Part Birmingham Harborne UKIP Mary Morris 376 5.89 4 of 5
Part Birmingham Hodge Hill UKIP David Michael Bridges 680 12.95 2 of 6
Part Birmingham Kings Norton UKIP Tim Plumbe 722 15.16 3 of 5
Part Birmingham Kingstanding UKIP Phillip Davies 593 13.78 3 of 7
Part Birmingham Longbridge UKIP Kevin Robert Morris 993 22.41 3 of 6
Part Birmingham Moseley and Kings Heath UKIP Kenneth Lowry 231 3.16 5 of 5
Part Birmingham Northfield UKIP Keith Rowe 752 12.76 3 of 5
Part Birmingham Oscott National Front Adrian Davidson 37 0.84 6 of 6
Part Birmingham Oscott UKIP Roger David Tempest 926 21.01 3 of 6
Part Birmingham Quinton UKIP Martin Barrett 641 10.95 3 of 6
Part Birmingham Shard End UKIP Paul Stephan Clayton 1178 28.57 2 of 5
Part Birmingham Sheldon National Front Paul Morris 46 0.98 6 of 7
Part Birmingham Sheldon UKIP Attiga Noreen Khan 486 10.33 3 of 7
Part Birmingham Stechford and Yardley North UKIP Graham Michael Duffen 580 10.37 3 of 5
Part Birmingham Stockland Green UKIP Albert Meehan 535 12.77 3 of 6
Part Birmingham Sutton Four Oaks UKIP Steven Shorrock 845 12.9 3 of 5
Part Birmingham Sutton New Hall UKIP Stewart James Cotterill 856 15.24 3 of 5
Part Birmingham Sutton Trinity UKIP Michael Joyce 879 15.33 3 of 5
Part Birmingham Sutton Versey UKIP Maureen Smith 457 6.32 3 of 5
Part Birmingham Tyburn UKIP Andrew Garcarz 747 19.86 2 of 6
Part Birmingham Weoley UKIP Steven John Brooks 739 14.08 3 of 5
Part Bolton Heaton & Lostock UKIP Jonathan Baxendale 402 8.43 3 of 5
Part Bolton Astley Bridge UKIP John Toone 440 12.77 4 of 5
Part Bolton Bradshaw UKIP Stephen Thomas 524 14.79 4 of 6
Part Bolton Breightmet UKIP Harry Lamb 1130 32.94 2 of 5
Part Bolton Bromley Cross UKIP Ian Varnam 460 10.67 3 of 5
Part Bolton Cromton UKIP Paul Eccles 702 19.48 2 of 4
Part Bolton Farnworth UKIP Andrew Mabon 1066 36.41 2 of 5
Part Bolton Great Lever UKIP Edith Sexton 407 12.9 2 of 5
Part Bolton Halliwell UKIP Sandra Harvey 503 16.42 2 of 5
Part Bolton Harper Green UKIP David Harvey 978 32.29 2 of 5
Part Bolton Horwich & Blackrod UKIP Derek Snowden 679 19.04 3 of 5
Part Bolton Horwich North East UKIP Jeffrey Armstrong 543 13.77 4 of 5
Part Bolton Hulton UKIP Joan Johnson 909 39.88 3 of 5
Part Bolton Kearsley UKIP Mark Cunningham 1480 45.25 1 of 5
Part Bolton Little Lever & Darcy Lever UKIP Rees Gibbon 1572 39.28 1 of 5
Part Bolton Rumworth UKIP Kathleen Richardson 354 9.97 3 of 5
Part Bolton Smithills UKIP Roy Marsh 546 12.19 3 of 5
Part Bolton Tonge with The Haulgh UKIP Derek Fisher 1030 33.4 2 of 5
Part Bolton Westhoughton North & Chew Moor UKIP George Bown 697 16.98 3 of 5
Part Bolton Westhoughton South UKIP Westhoughton South 621 18.07 4 of 4
Part Bradford Baildon UKIP Dale Andrew Normington 382 8 4 of 5
Part Bradford Bingley UKIP Sara Hardman 214 14 3 of 5
Part Bradford Bingley Rural UKIP Derrick John Hodgson 1282 24 2 of 5
Part Bradford Bolton and Undercliffe UKIP Jonathan Daniel Stewart Barras 443 11 3 of 5
Part Bradford Clayton and Fairweather Green UKIP James David Varsey 702 19 3 of 5
Part Bradford Eccleshill UKIP Lara Joy Barras 611 16 3 of 5
Part Bradford Great Horton UKIP Jamie Illingworth 445 11 2 of 5
Part Bradford Idle and Thackley UKIP Gary Blackmore 640 15 3 of 5
Part Bradford Ilkley UKIP 224 3
Part Bradford Keighley Central UKIP Mark Philip Hudson 437 8 4 of 7
Part Bradford Keighley East UKIP Mark Eric Shaw 611 16 3 of 5
Part Bradford Keighley West UKIP 640 15 3 of 5
Part Bradford Queensbury Ex-BNP Lynda Jane Cromie 1507 38 1 of 6
Part Bradford Queensbury UKIP Jason Paul Smith 972 25 2 of 6
Part Bradford Royds UKIP Lois Wood 1173 37 2 of 4
Part Bradford Thornton and Allerton UKIP Michael Evan Mccabe 533 13 3 of 5
Part Bradford Tong UKIP Lincoln Stead 823 33 2 of 4
Part Bradford Wibsey UKIP Bernie Pringle 739 21 2 of 6
Part Bradford Windhill and Wrose UKIP Hong Vi La 657 18 2 of 5
Part Bradford Worth Valley UKIP John Kirby 643 17 3 of 5
Part Bradford Wyke British Democrats James Graham Lewthwaite 89 3 5 of 7
Part Bradford Wyke UKIP John James Worsley 701 22 2 of 7
Part Bury Besses English Democrats Stephen Morris 280 11.47 3 of 5
Part Bury Elton UKIP Dave Bentley 465 13.68 3 of 5
Part Bury Holyrood UKIP Angela Zwierzanski 229 5.94 4 of 5
Part Bury Moorside UKIP Victor Hagan 569 21.14 2 of 5
Part Bury Radcliffe East UKIP Phil Husband 506 20.14 2 of 5
Part Bury Radcliffe North UKIP Michael Zwierzanski 539 17.31 3 of 4
Part Bury Radcliffe West UKIP Ian Henderson 438 18.76 3 of 5
Part Bury Ramsbottom UKIP David Barker 372 9.6 3 of 4
Part Bury Tottington UKIP Hazel Gorman 417 14.2 3 of 5
Part Bury Unsworth UKIP Tony Clough 411 14.45 3 of 5
Part Calderdale Brighouse UKIP Nick Yates 521 16.74 3 of 6
Part Calderdale Greetland and Stainland UKIP Paul Graham 350 11.25 4 of 7
Part Calderdale Illingworth and Mixenden UKIP Angela Thompson 576 15.25 3 of 6
Part Calderdale Luddendenfoot UKIP Chris Baska 322 9.47 4 of 6
Part Calderdale Skircoat UKIP Geoffry Thonpson 293 7.16 4 of 6
Part Calderdale Sowerbry UKIP Roy Charles Thompson 432 13.26 3 of 5
Part Calderdale Todmorden National Front Chris Jackson 77 2.23 7 of 7
Part Calderdale Todmorden UKIP Phillip Anthony Walters 309 8.96 6 of 7
Part Calderdale Town UKIP Phillip Spencer Charlton 625 23.3 2 of 5
Part Dudley Amblecote UKIP Pete Lee 828 29.26 3 of 4
Part Dudley Brierley Hill UKIP Rich Colley 668 28.46 2 of 4
Part Dudley Brockmoor UKIP Marcia Harris 495 21.63 3 of 4
Part Dudley Castle & Priory UKIP Tony Davies 678 23.88 2 of 3
Part Dudley Coseley East UKIP Craig Winyard 825 30.73 2 of 3
Part Dudley Cradley &Woolecote UKIP Mitchell Bolton 685 24.31 2 of 4
Part Dudley Gornal UKIP Brian Brookes 988 27.47 3 of 4
Part Dudley Halesowen North UKIP Nathan Hunt 623 19.05 3 of 4
Part Dudley Halesowen South UKIP Nicola Taylor 487 14.44 3 of 4
Part Dudley Hayley Green & Cradley South UKIP Jennifer Hill 545 18.08 3 of 4
Part Dudley Kingswinford North UKIP David Ralph 558 16.11 3 of 3
Part Dudley Kingswinford South UKIP Lesley Ralph 803 25.02 3 of 4
Part Dudley Lye & Stourbridge North UKIP Wendy Wilde 671 22.63 3 of 4
Part Dudley Netherton and Woodside UKIP Stephen Daniels 754 28.49 2 of 4
Part Dudley Norton UKIP David Jolyan Powell 482 13.43 3 of 5
Part Dudley Pedmore & Stourbridge East UKIP Lee John Sargeant 467 6.92 6 of 9
Part Dudley Pedmore & Stourbridge East UKIP Glen Wilson 504 7.47 5 of 9
Part Dudley Quarry Bank and Dudley Wood UKIP Dean Horton 627 25.34 2 of 5
Part Dudley Sedgley UKIP Shaun Keasey 1125 32.38 2 of 3
Part Dudley St Jame’s UKIP Graeme Anthony Jack Lloyd 734 29.56 2 of 5
Part Dudley St Thomas’s UKIP Phil Wimlett 957 28.92 2 of 4
Part Dudley Upper Gornal & Woodsetton UKIP Karen Louise Jones 876 29.52 2 of 4
Part Dudley Wollaston & Stourbrigde Town UKIP Maxin Henry Berridge Lowe 545 15.55 3 of 5
Part Dudley Wordsley UKIP Kerry Lewis 1235 37.35 1 of 4
Part Gateshead Birtley UKIP Chris Hook 310 14.8 3 of 6
Part Gateshead Blaydon UKIP Glynis Leggatt 390 18.3 2 of 5
Part Gateshead Chopwell and Rowlands Gil UKIP Elain O'Neil 397 14.4 2 of 5
Part Gateshead Chowdene UKIP Nick Sundin 344 14.5 2 of 6
Part Gateshead Crawcrook and Greenside UKIP David Henry Fereday 472 18.5 2 of 5
Part Gateshead Deckham UKIP Mark Ronald Bell 380 19 2 of 6
Part Gateshead Dunston and Teams UKIP Josh Alan Knotts 339 19.8 2 of 5
Part Gateshead Dunston Hill and Whickham East UKIP Andrea Wright 293 10 3 of 5
Part Gateshead Felling UKIP Michael Mcgurie 330 19.5 2 of 4
Part Gateshead Lamesley UKIP Thomas Hall 529 22.8 2 of 5
Part Gateshead Lobley Hill and Bensham UKIP Dot Lynch 420 20 2 of 5
Part Gateshead Low Fell UKIP Miriam Evans 294 9.1 3 of 5
Part Gateshead Ryton Crookhill and Stella UKIP Alan Robert Craig 467 15.2 3 of 6
Part Gateshead Saltwell UKIP Ponchi Kantt-Neaz 231 13.4 2 of 6
Part Gateshead Whickham North UKIP Willaim Lynch 264 10.1 3 of 4
Part Gateshead Whickham South and Sunniside UKIP Trevor Edward Ashworth 290 9.9 3 of 4
Part Gateshead Windy Nook and Whitehill UKIP Mark Douglas 494 22.2 2 of 4
Part Gateshead Winlaton and High Spen UKIP Ray Tolley 632 23.8 2 of 5
Part Kirklees Almondbury UKIP Josh Pearce 525 11 4 of 6
Part Kirklees Batley West UKIP James Samuel Griffith Jones 698 15 2 of 5
Part Kirklees Birstall and Birkenshaw UKIP Joyce Holbrook 851 20 3 of 5
Part Kirklees Cleckheaton UKIP Colin Walshaw 707 15 2 of 5
Part Kirklees Colne Valley UKIP Melanie Roberts 579 12 4 of 5
Part Kirklees Crosland Moor UKIP Paul George 486 10 3 of 7
Part Kirklees Dalton UKIP Tom Wise 688 19 2 of 5
Part Kirklees Dewsbury East UKIP Greg Burrows 758 18 3 of 5
Part Kirklees Golcar UKIP Susan Laird 670 15 3 of 5
Part Kirklees Heckmondwike UKIP Aleks Lukic 836 20 2 of 5
Part Kirklees Holme Valley North UKIP Joshua Dalton 574 12 4 of 5
Part Kirklees Holme Valley South UKIP Alan Schofield 650 12 3 of 5
Part Kirklees Kirkburton UKIP Jon Hudson 501 10 4 of 5
Part Kirklees Liversedge UKIP Simon Holbrook 1151 25 3 of 5
Whole Knowsley Roby UKIP Ray Cleary 507 18.2 4 of 9
Whole Knowsley Roby UKIP Gary Robinson 436 15.65 5 of 9
Whole Knowsley Roby UKIP Sam Robinson 359 12.89 7 of 9
Whole Knowsley St Gabriel’s UKIP Fred Fricker 472 25.45 4 of 7
Whole Knowsley St Gabriel’s UKIP Sharon Fricker 401 21.62 5 of 7
Whole Knowsley St Gabriel’s UKIP Neil Lawrence 354 19.09 6 of 7
Whole Knowsley St Michael’s UKIP John David Price 279 17.29 3 of 6
Part Leeds Adel & Wharfedale UKIP Glenn Morley 440 6.26 4 of 5
Part Leeds Alwoodley UKIP Warren Hendon 534 8.02 3 of 6
Part Leeds Ardsley & Robin Hood UKIP Lindon Dove 1096 22.38 3 of 5
Part Leeds Armley UKIP David Caldwell 1104 22.42 2 of 6
Part Leeds Beeston & Holbeck UKIP Luke Barry Senior 833 19.88 2 of 6
Part Leeds Bramley & Stanningley UKIP Anne Murgatroyd 1152 24.76 2 of 5
Part Leeds Burmantofts & Richmond Hill UKIP Geoff Holloran 766 19.08 2 of 5
Part Leeds Calverley & Farsley UKIP Malcolm Steele 596 8.54 3 of 6
Part Leeds Chapel Allerton UKIP Sheila Valerie Store 290 4.79 4 of 5
Part Leeds City & Hunslet UKIP Brian Weatherhill 425 8.34 4 of 5
Part Leeds Cross Gates & Whinmoor UKIP Mark Stephen Manniatt 1446 25.13 2 of 5
Part Leeds Farnley & Wortley UKIP Tony Roberts 751 13.05 3 of 5
Part Leeds Garforth & Swillington UKIP Terry Harkin 862 14.76 3 of 5
Part Leeds Gipton & Harehills UKIP Khalil Mohammed Kungulilo 360 7.86 2 of 6
Part Leeds Guiseley & Rawdon UKIP Lynn Christine Parker 571 7.86 4 of 6
Part Leeds Harewood UKIP Rosemary Marian O'Dea 706 12.24 3 of 5
Part Leeds Headingley UKIP Paul William Thomas Denner 73 2.44
Part Leeds Horsforth UKIP Roger Facer Tattersall 462 6.49 4 of 5
Part Leeds Hyde Park & Woodhouse UKIP Joe Murgatroyd 179 5.55 4 of 6
Part Leeds Killingbeck & Seacrof UKIP Steve Leak 828 18.23 2 of 7
Part Leeds Kippax & Methley UKIP Paul Anthony Spivey 1138 20.25 2 of 5
Part Leeds Kirkstall UKIP Cain Arron Weber 547 10.8 2 of 7
Part Leeds Middleton Park UKIP Craig James Sweaton 1278 27.15 2 of 6
Part Leeds Moortown UKIP Harvey Alexander 565 8.82 4 of 5
Part Leeds Morley North UKIP Peter Morgan 537 9.36 4 of 6
Part Leeds Morley South UKIP David Michael Kent 687 13.63
Part Leeds Otley & Yeadon UKIP Tom Hollings 675 8.64 3 of 6
Part Leeds Pudsey UKIP Kath Tattersall 751 11.78 3 of 6
Part Leeds Rothwell UKIP Davis Daniel 750 13.27 3 of 5
Part Leeds Roundhay UKIP Steven Leslie Benjamin Bell 395 5.56 4 of 6
Part Leeds Temple Newsam UKIP Phil Moore 1259 21.66 2 of 5
Part Leeds Weetwood UKIP Mike Cullen 398 6.52 5 of 5
Part Leeds Wetherby UKIP Tina Janette Smith 712 12.19 3 of 5
Part Liverpool Childwall UKIP Shimrit Manning 299 7.05 3 of 5
Part Liverpool Church UKIP Noah Aubrey Linus Sorensen 123 2.36 6 of 7
Part Liverpool Croxteth UKIP John David Sisson 261 9.72
Part Liverpool Fazakerley UKIP Eric Lindsey 260 9.14 3 of 5
Part Liverpool Kensington & Fairfield UKIP Thomas Paul Kangley 260 10.58 2 of 7
Part Liverpool Knotty Ash UKIP Adam Giles Heatherington 318 10.42 4 of 7
Part Liverpool Norris Green UKIP Jamie Sanderson 300 6.86
Part Liverpool Riverside English Democrats Michael John Lane 110 3.23 5 of 5
Part Liverpool St.Michaels English Democrats Paul Duane Rimmer 53 1.5 5 of 6
Part Liverpool Tuebrook & Stoneycroft UKIP Enid Monkcom 70 1.91 4 of 6
Part Liverpool Warbreck English Democrats Steve Mcellenborough 127 4.12 4 of 6
Part Liverpool West Derby UKIP Stuart John Monkcom 326 9.65 4 of 6
Part Liverpool Woolton UKIP Vivienne Rosalind Beckett 220 4.64 5 of 7
Part Manchester Brooklands UKIP Pat Bebby 544 18.56 2 of 4
Part Manchester Burnage UKIP Liam Evans 460 12.69 3 of 5
Part Manchester Charlestown UKIP Neil Griffiths 770 27.36 2 of 5
Part Manchester Crumpsall UKIP Bob Willescroft 375 10.31 2 of 6
Part Manchester Didsbury East UKIP Mark Davies 236 5.11 5 of 5
Part Manchester Didsbury West UKIP Robert Gutfreund-Walmsley 69 1.51 5 of 5
Part Manchester Gorton North UKIP Katie Fanning 628 21.98 2 of 5
Part Manchester Gorton South UKIP Bob Catterall 481 12.01 2 of 6
Part Manchester Harpurhey UKIP Mandy Howard 552 19.82 2 of 6
Part Manchester Higher Blackley UKIP Martin Power 691 25.77 2 of 5
Part Manchester Moston UKIP Phil Eckersley 899 26.82 2 of 6
Part Manchester Sharston UKIP Bob Burke 12 21.09 7 of 7
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Benwell and Scotswood UKIP Mark Bickerson 1041 33 2 of 5
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Blakelaw UKIP Ritchie Lane 470 16 2 of 5
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Byker UKIP David Robinson Young 470 19 2 of 5
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Castle UKIP Timothy Thomas Marrion 490 13 3 of 5
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Dene UKIP David Muat 275 8 3 of 5
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Denton UKIP Brian David Moore 697 24 2 of 6
Part Newcastle upon Tyne East Gosforth UKIP Peter Dunne 142 4 4 of 6
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Elswick UKIP Mark Page 421 17 2 of 5
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Fawdon UKIP Alexis Fernandes 231 7 3 of 5
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Fenham UKIP Christopher Ballantyne 626 22 2 of 5
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Kenton UKIP Penelope Stansfield 576 21 2 of 5
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Lemington UKIP Mike Adie 402 15 4 of 6
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Newburn UKIP James Robinson 586 21 2 of 5
Part Newcastle upon Tyne North Heaton UKIP Elisabeth Margery Edmundson 218 6 4 of 5
Part Newcastle upon Tyne North Jesmond UKIP Mark Barton Lewis 62 3 5 of 5
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Ouseburn UKIP Joeseph Todd 134 6 4 of 6
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Parklands UKIP John William James Atkinson 211 6 4 of 5
Part Newcastle upon Tyne South Heaton UKIP Max Elliott Peacock 156 25 3 of 5
Part Newcastle upon Tyne South Jesmond UKIP James Askwith 133 8 5 of 5
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Walker UKIP Tony Sanderson 512 20 2 of 5
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Walkergate UKIP Ray Hardy 768 27 2 of 6
Part Newcastle upon Tyne West Gosforth UKIP Paul Coulthhard 104 3 5 of 5
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Westerhope UKIP David Monkhouse 253 6 3 of 6
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Westgate UKIP Anne Taylor 185 11 2 of 5
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Wingrove UKIP Joesph Levy 200 8 2 of 5
Part Newcastle upon Tyne Woolsington UKIP Ian Mckinnell 530 19 2 of 6
Part North Tyneside Benton UKIP Maureen Gallon 304 9.92 4 of 4
Part North Tyneside Chirton UKIP Norman John Morse 581 28.15 2 of 3
Part North Tyneside Collingwood UKIP Sylvia Simpson 546 19.25 3 of 4
Part North Tyneside Cuttercoats UKIP Phyl Masters 375 9.87 3 of 3
Part North Tyneside Howdon UKIP Robert Mather 446 19.98 2 of 4
Part North Tyneside Killingworth UKIP Brian Needham 459 17.06 2 of 3
Part North Tyneside Monkseaton UKIP Stephen Borlos 245 7.49 3 of 4
Part North Tyneside Monkseaton South UKIP Gary Legg 444 13.14 3 of 4
Part North Tyneside Preston UKIP Sheena Patterson 347 12.24 3 of 3
Part North Tyneside Riverside UKIP Neil Mather 470 22.16 2 of 3
Part North Tyneside St Mary’s UKIP Hugh Jackson 339 9.35 3 of 3
Part North Tyneside Tynemouth UKIP Henry Marshall 301 7.85 4 of 4
Part North Tyneside Valley UKIP Elizabeth Borlos 476 20.23 2 of 3
Part North Tyneside Wallsend UKIP Jane Mceachan 275 11.13 3 of 4
Part North Tyneside Weetslade UKIP Irene Davidson 608 20.85 3 of 3
Part Oldham Alexandra UKIP David Carter 642 24.66 2 of 6
Part Oldham Chadderton UKIP Francis Adrian Arbour 741 27.91 2 of 5
Part Oldham Chadderton South UKIP Steve Connor 783 33 2 of 4
Part Oldham Crompton UKIP 670 22.77 2 of 4
Part Oldham Failsworth West UKIP Joan Spencer 757 30.08 2 of 4
Part Oldham Hollinwood UKIP Imran Sarwar 615 30.31 2 of 4
Part Oldham Medlock Vale UKIP John Christopher Berry 522 18.82 2 of 5
Part Oldham Royton North UKIP Ruth Keating 602 23.74 2 of 5
Part Oldham Saddleworth North UKIP Harry Moore 424 14.25 5 of 6
Part Oldham Saddleworth West & Lees UKIP Ian Nurse 768 26.6 2 of 4
Part Oldham Shaw UKIP Ian James Bond 380 15.26 3 of 4
Part Oldham St James UKIP Joseph Fitzpatrick 702 34.23 2 of 5
Part Oldham St.Marys UKIP Donna Elaine Godleman 266 5.9 3 of 6
Part Oldham Waterhead UKIP Ajawat Hussain 1004 36.58 2 of 5
Part Rochdale Balderstone UKIP Will Candlin 411 17 2 of 5
Part Rochdale Bamford UKIP Micharl Foster 391 11 2 of 5
Part Rochdale Castleton UKIP Stephan Sanderson 744 26 2 of 4
Part Rochdale East Middleton UKIP Robert Mudd 752 29 2 of 3
Part Rochdale Healey UKIP Maureen Kershaw 516 17 3 of 5
Part Rochdale Hopwood Hall UKIP Angela Gardner 617 24 2 of 3
Part Rochdale Littleborough Lakeside UKIP Ed Aadahl 578 20 3 of 5
Part Rochdale Milnrow & Newhey UKIP Michael O'Brien 537 17 3 of 5
Part Rochdale Norden UKIP Stephen Mitchell 424 15 2 of 5
Part Rochdale North Middleton UKIP Dave Winder 711 30 2 of 3
Part Rochdale Smallbridge & Firgrove UKIP Neville Westerman 607 24 2 of 4
Part Rochdale South Middleton UKIP Richard Whitaker 792 25 2 of 5
Part Rochdale Wardle UKIP Cathie Cox 401 20 2 of 4
Part Rochdale West Heywood UKIP Lee Seville 796 32 2 of 3
Part Rochdale West Middleton UKIP Warren Mitchell 699 29 2 of 3
Whole Rotherham Anston and Woodsetts Ward UKIP Philip John Clarke 974 29.15 5 of 9
Whole Rotherham Anston and Woodsetts Ward UKIP Bernard Froggatt 1003 30.02 4 of 9
Whole Rotherham Boston Castle Ward UKIP Lisa Michelle Raby 1201 33.95
Whole Rotherham Brinsworth and Catcliffe Ward UKIP Nigel Gary Simpson 1190 39.44 3 of 6
Whole Rotherham Dinnington Ward UKIP Ian Kenneth Finnie 954 31.78 2 of 10
Whole Rotherham Dinnington Ward UKIP Shaun Grice 871 29.02 4 of 10
Whole Rotherham Hellaby Ward UKIP Brian Cutts 1227 38.9 2 of 8
Whole Rotherham Hellaby Ward UKIP Richard Fleming 1178 34.6 4 of 8
Whole Rotherham Hellaby Ward UKIP John Turner 1406 41.3
Whole Rotherham Holderness Ward UKIP Michael Elliott 1208 37.34 3 of 7
Whole Rotherham Holderness Ward UKIP John Jenkins 1188 36.72 4 of 7
Whole Rotherham Hoober Ward UKIP Amanda Cowles 992 35.45 4 of 6
Whole Rotherham Keppel Ward UKIP David Cutts 1227 55.02 2 of 11
Whole Rotherham Keppel Ward UKIP Paul Hague 1153 35.7 3 of 11
Whole Rotherham Keppel Ward UKIP Christine Houghton 1082 33.5 4 of 11
Whole Rotherham Maltby Ward UKIP Roger Jarvis 948 33.7 4 of 9
Whole Rotherham Rawmarsh Ward UKIP Sandra Marriott 1100 38.94 3 of 7
Whole Rotherham Rawmarsh Ward UKIP Caven Vines 1063 37.63 4 of 7
Whole Rotherham Rother Vale Ward UKIP Matthew Eyre 916 33.93 5 of 8
Whole Rotherham Rother Vale Ward UKIP Greg Reynolds 919 31.67 4 of 8
Whole Rotherham Rother Vale Ward UKIP Robert Donald Webster 855 34.04 6 of 8
Whole Rotherham Rotherham East Ward UKIP Courtney Lea Webster 999 35.13 4 of 7
Whole Rotherham Rotherham West Ward UKIP Maureen Vines 1232 38.93 4 of 6
Whole Rotherham Silverwood Ward UKIP Alan Derek Napper 1170 39.27
Whole Rotherham Silverwood Ward UKIP David Fleming 1095 36.76 4 of 10
Whole Rotherham Silverwood Ward UKIP John Wilkinson 1041 34.94 5 of 10
Whole Rotherham Sitwell Ward UKIP Allen Cowles 1466 37.49 1 of 9
Whole Rotherham Sitwell Ward UKIP Peter Short 1304 33.35 2 of 9
Whole Rotherham Sitwell Ward UKIP Julie Turner 1277 32.66 3 of 9
Whole Rotherham Swinton Ward UKIP Ruby Collins 997 33.71 4 of 7
Whole Rotherham Swinton Ward UKIP Cassie Colins 740 25.03 5 of 7
Whole Rotherham Valley Ward UKIP Kath Reeder 1087 38.26 3 of 9
Whole Rotherham Valley Ward UKIP Leah Dawn Webster 776 27.31 5 of 9
Whole Rotherham Valley Ward UKIP Steven Benjamin Webster 714 25.31 6 of 9
Whole Rotherham Wales Ward UKIP Dennis Flynn 1065 35.13 4 of 7
Whole Rotherham Wath Ward UKIP Brian Bailey 1095 35.3
Whole Rotherham Wath Ward UKIP Jeffrey Cowles 975 31.43 5 of 9
Whole Rotherham Wickersley Ward UKIP Dennis Harry Hardwick 1305 36.64 4 of 7
Whole Rotherham Wickersley Ward UKIP Leslie James Hince 1224 34.36 5 of 7
Whole Rotherham Wingfield UKIP Robert Elliott 1361 52.23 1 of
Whole Rotherham Wingfield UKIP Lee James Hunter 888 34.08 4 of 7
Part Salford Barton British Resistance Wayne Tomlinson 17 0.73 6 of 6
Part Salford Boothstown and Ellenbrook UKIP Joseph William Evans 386 14.07 3 or 5
Part Salford Broughton UKIP Shneur Zalman Odze 368 15.01 2 of 5
Part Salford Cadishead UKIP Stephen Ferrer 409 18.52 2 of 5
Part Salford Claremont UKIP Mary Ferrer 666 24.56 2 of 6
Part Salford Irlam UKIP Brian Norman Robinson 435 22.69 2 of 5
Part Salford Irwell Riverside UKIP Katherine Alder 316 17.37 2 of 5
Part Salford Kersal UKIP Seamus Martin 283 10.84 3 of 5
Part Salford Langworthy UKIP Christopher Barnes 586 24.9 2 of 6
Part Salford Little Hulton UKIP Phil Bridge 648 16.98 3 of 7
Part Salford Little Hulton UKIP Bod Skoczypec 416 10.87 4 of 7
Part Salford Ordsall UKIP Owen Martin Hammond 280 20.84 4 of 5
Part Salford Pendlebury UKIP Andy Olsen 728 27.37 2 of 6
Part Salford Swinton North UKIP Stacey Olsen 619 23.24 2 of 5
Part Salford Swinton South English Craig Holmes 43 1.8 6 of 7
Part Salford Swinton South UKIP Joe O'Neill 579 24.24 2 of 7
Part Salford Swinton South British Resistance Eddy O’Sullivan 9 0.38 7 of 7
Part Salford Walkden North UKIP Bernard Gill 526 24.83 2 of 5
Part Salford Walkden South UKIP Ann Lord 390 11.9 3 of 5
Part Salford Weast and Seedley UKIP Barry Fallows 591 24.02 2 of 5
Part Salford Worsley UKIP Andrew Townsend 372 11.36 3 of 5
Part Sandwell Bristnall UKIP Pete Durnell 749 29.3 2 of 4
Part Sandwell Charlemonth with Grove Vale UKIP Graham Thomas Nock 585 20.96 3 of 4
Part Sandwell Frair Park UKIP Sal Singh 437 22.65 2 of 3
Part Sandwell Great Barr with Yew Tree UKIP David Dean Fisher 819 15.01 2 of 3
Part Sandwell Great Bridge UKIP Ray Crawford 760 34.39 2 of 3
Part Sandwell Hateley Heath UKIP Jacquelione Nock 599 24.39 2 of 3
Part Sandwell Old Warlley UKIP Peter Shaw Banks 502 18.61 3 of 5
Part Sandwell Princes End UKIP Ric Keeling 776 37.01 2 of 3
Part Sandwell Rowley UKIP Monica Kasnickas 441 20.92 2 of 3
Part Sandwell Tipton Green UKIP Marie Lousie Butler 705 26.36 2 of 3
Part Sandwell Wednesbury South UKIP Mohammed Shariff Nadine Umar-Azeemi 504 20.61 2 of 3
Part Sefton Ainsdale UKIP Duncan Brown 394 10 4 of 5
Part Sefton Birkdale UKIP Linda Julia Ann Gunn-Russo 439 14 3 of 5
Part Sefton Cambridge UKIP Michael Skarratts 501 15 3 of 5
Part Sefton Derby UKIP Susan Brenda Hughes 281 14 2 of 4
Part Sefton Dukes UKIP Matthew James Hubbard 349 11 4 of 5
Part Sefton Ford UKIP Phillip James Wordley 298 14 2 of 4
Part Sefton Kew UKIP Terry John Durrance 551 20 2 of 5
Part Sefton Manor UKIP Craig Anthony John Hughes 405 13 3 of 5
Part Sefton Meols UKIP Katy Bonney 458 14 4 of 5
Part Sefton Molyneux UKIP Pater Harper 580 20 2 of 4
Part Sefton Netherton and Orrell UKIP Pat Gaskell 286 13 2 of 4
Part Sefton Norwood UKIP Peter Noel Gregson 417 15 3 of 5
Part Sefton Ravenmeols UKIP Jean Boardman 278 8 4 of 4
Part Sefton Sudell UKIP Sarah Hughes 260 8 4 of 6
Part Sefton Victoria UKIP Joseph Graeme Hedgecock 315 9 4 of 5
Whole Sheffield Beauchief & Greenhill UKIP Andrew John Telford 688 12.25 5 of 15
Whole Sheffield Beighton UKIP Brett Colk 1154 29.68 4 of 11
Whole Sheffield Birley UKIP Bardley Colk 960 25.54 4 of 13
Whole Sheffield Birley UKIP Dennis Hobson 931 24.77 5 of 13
Whole Sheffield Broomhill and Sharrow Vale UKIP Pat Sullivan 213 4.44 12 of 13
Whole Sheffield Burngreave UKIP Ashish Bhandari 539 10.34 4 of 13
Whole Sheffield Crookes & Crosspool UKIP Elizibeth Mary Brownhill 613 9.33 10 of 14
Whole Sheffield Darnall UKIP Nigel Terence James 655 5.76 5 of 14
Whole Sheffield Darnall UKIP Peter William O'Brien 690 16.04 4 of 14
Whole Sheffield Darnall UKIP Matthew John Priest 606 5.33 6 of 14
Whole Sheffield Dore & Totley UKIP Clare Wallis 619 8.96 10 of 13
Whole Sheffield East Ecclesfield UKIP Pauline Andrews 1531 32.44 3 of 13
Whole Sheffield East Ecclesfield UKIP Anthra Brownrigg 1388 29.41 5 of 14
Whole Sheffield East Ecclesfield UKIP John Brownrigg 1383 29.3 6 of 13
Whole Sheffield Ecclesall UKIP Douglas John Lowcock 514 6.65 12 of 14
Whole Sheffield Firth Park UKIP Anis Abdullah 752 18.2 4 of 15
Whole Sheffield Firth Park UKIP Ishleen Oberoi 622 15.05 5 of 15
Whole Sheffield Firth Park UKIP Muzafar Rahman 577 13.96 6 of 15
Whole Sheffield Fulwood UKIP Granville Dronfield 384 6.35 13 of 14
Whole Sheffield Gleadless Valley UKIP Mitchell Saymour 697 16.81 6 of 12
Whole Sheffield Hillsborough UKIP Chris Bennett 1216 21.55 4 of 14
Whole Sheffield Mosborough UKIP Elizabeth Joanne Parkin 1022 25.05 4 of 13
Whole Sheffield Mosborough UKIP Adrain Simpson 831 20.37 5 of 13
Whole Sheffield Nether Edge & Sharrow UKIP Jeffrey Stephen Shaw 274 4.01 12 of 15
Whole Sheffield Park & Arbourthorne UKIP Ann Dawson 993 19.75 4 of 12
Whole Sheffield Richmond UKIP Mike Simpson 1106 0 4 of 13
Whole Sheffield Shiregreen & Brightside UKIP Richard John Matthewman 1080 26.68 4 of 15
Whole Sheffield Shiregreen & Brightside UKIP Steven Dominic Winstone 915 22.6 5 of 15
Whole Sheffield Southey UKIP Adele Paula Andrews 1173 30.18 4 of 16
Whole Sheffield Southey UKIP Yvonne Sheila Sykes 908 23.36 5 of 16
Whole Sheffield Stannington UKIP Shane Harper 1047 18.47 5 of 14
Whole Sheffield Stocksbridge & Upper Don UKIP Jack Clarkson 2097 41.58 1 of15
Whole Sheffield Stocksbridge & Upper Don UKIP Keith Davis 1952 38.7 2 of 15
Whole Sheffield Stocksbridge & Upper Don UKIP Graeme Waddicar 1685 33.4 4 of 15
Whole Sheffield Walkley UKIP Richard John Radcliffe 681 12.5 8 of 13
Whole Sheffield West Ecclesfield UKIP John Charles Booker 1651 34.49 2 of 13
Whole Sheffield West Ecclesfield UKIP David Ogle 1506 31.46 4 of 13
Whole Sheffield West Ecclesfield UKIP Jonathan Ogle 1390 29.03 5 of 13
Whole Sheffield Woodhouse UKIP Dennis Hobson 1022 27.03 4 of 14
Whole Sheffield* Beauchief & Greenhill UKIP Jean Simpson 673 11.98 6 of 15
Part Solihull Chelmsey Wood UKIP Rosia Worsley 231 10.51 2 of 4
Part Solihull Elmdon UKIP David John Faulkner 491 15.3 3 of 5
Part Solihull Kingshurst UKIP Sarah Evans 537 31.61 2 of 4
Part Solihull Meridan UKIP Leslie John Kaye 557 17.6 2 of 4
Part Solihull Smith’s Wood UKIP Gary Smith 264 12.9 3 of 5
Part South Tyneside Beacon & Bents UKIP John Clarke 490 28.8 2 of 4
Part South Tyneside Biddick & All Saints UKIP Kenneth William Taylor 406 24.3 2 of 4
Part South Tyneside Harton UKIP Malcom Pratt 538 22.9 2 of 4
Part South Tyneside Horsley Hill UKIP Anita Daphne Campbell 521 19.8 2 of 5
Part South Tyneside Simonside UKIP John Howard Wright 485 25.2 2 of 4
Part South Tyneside West Park UKIP Stephen Dagg 560 30.7 2 of 5
Part South Tyneside Whitburn & Marsden UKIP Charles Mckenzie Smith 498 22.4 2 of 4
Part South Tyneside Whiteleas UKIP Kathleen Edna Wright 1097 31 2 of 4
Part St Helens Billinge UKIP Peter Peers 747 26.03 2 of 3
Part St Helens Blackbrook UKIP Barry Critchley 377 17.61 2 of 3
Part St Helens Bold UKIP Ian Pennington 350 18.51 2 of 4
Part St Helens Earletown UKIP Mark Paul Sherman 401 18.19 2 of 3
Part St Helens Eccleston UKIP Susan Wagstaff 226 6.33 3 of 4
Part St Helens Haydock UKIP Mark Joseph Hitchen 437 18.65 2 of 3
Part St Helens Mossbank UKIP Laurence Allen 504 19.42 2 of 5
Part St Helens Newton UKIP Mark Richardson 279 10.64 4 of 5
Part St Helens Parr UKIP Susan Levy 229 13.06 2 of 4
Part St Helens Rainford UKIP Anthony James Parr 247 9.59 3 of 3
Part St Helens Sutton UKIP John Michael Fairhurst 290 10.85 3 of 5
Part St Helens Thatto Heath UKIP Tony Rundle 399 17.61 2 of 3
Part St Helens Town Centre UKIP Paul David Leyland 328 17.2 2 of 4
Part St Helens West Part UKIP Martin William Ellison 452 10.87 3 of 5
Part St Helens Windle UKIP Maria Alison Parr 285 12.9 3 of 4
Part Stockport Bramhall North UKIP Joan Anne Wells 316 7 4 of 5
Part Stockport Bramhall South & Woodford UKIP David Michael Perry 236 5 5 of 8
Part Stockport Bredbury & Woodley UKIP Richard David Ellis 504 15 4 of 5
Part Stockport Cheadle & Gatley UKIP Julie Anne Warburton 337 7 4 of 5
Part Stockport Cheadle Hulme North UKIP Taff Davies 409 11 4 of 5
Part Stockport Cheadle Hulme South UKIP Cyril Peake 335 7 4 of 5
Part Stockport Davenport & Cale Green UKIP Dottie Hopkins 469 14 2 of 5
Part Stockport Edgeley & Cheadle Heat UKIP Peter Gerald Behan 393 12 2 of 5
Part Stockport Hazel Grove UKIP Tara O'Brien 534 12 4 of 5
Part Stockport Heald Green UKIP Tony Moore 347 9 4 of 6
Part Stockport Manor UKIP John Howard Kelly 808 14 3 of 6
Part Stockport Marple North UKIP Ray Jones 316 7 4 of 6
Part Stockport Marple South UKIP Grahame Daniel Bradbury 447 10 4 of 5
Part Stockport Offerton UKIP Darran John Palmer 666 18 3 of 5
Part Stockport Reddish North UKIP Josh Seddon 503 16 2 of 6
Part Stockport Reddish South UKIP Ann Moore 445 42 6 of 6
Part Stockport Reddish South BNP Ged Williams 42 14 2 of 6
Part Sunderland Copt Hill UKIP Reginald William Coulson 847 28.77 2 of 4
Part Sunderland Doxford UKIP Vincent Costello 528 20 3 of 5
Part Sunderland Fulwell UKIP Christopher James Marshall 480 13.39 3 of 5
Part Sunderland Hetton UKIP John Defty 1037 35.1 2 of 5
Part Sunderland Houghton UKIP Anthony Paul Holt 641 28.29 2 of 5
Part Sunderland Pallion UKIP Ian Pallace 596 28.86 2 of 5
Part Sunderland Sandhill UKIP Bryan George Foster 579 25.92 2 of 5
Part Sunderland Shiney Row UKIP Richard Peter Elvin 740 23.94 2 of 5
Part Sunderland Silksworth UKIP Alan Davies 649 23.68 2 of 5
Part Sunderland Southwick UKIP Sandy Taylor 426 18.36 2 of 5
Part Sunderland St Chads UKIP Joshua Henry Green 448 15.92 3 of 5
Part Sunderland Washington West UKIP Lynn O'Neil 551 19.23 2 of 5
Part Tameside Audenshaw UKIP Maurice Jackson 725 22.3 3 of 5
Part Tameside Denton North East UKIP Dennis Connor 755 27.8 2 of 3
Part Tameside Denton South UKIP Adrienne Shaw 354 11.4 3 of 4
Part Tameside Denton West UKIP Max Bennett 654 19.9 2 of 4
Part Tameside Droylsden East UKIP Ted Salmon 948 33.6 2 of 4
Part Tameside Droylsden West UKIP Peter Harris 794 27.8 2 of 4
Part Tameside Dukinfield UKIP Ian Cooke 590 22.2 2 of 5
Part Tameside Dukinfield Stalybridge UKIP David Gary Anderson 772 28.3 2 of 3
Part Tameside Hyde Godley UKIP Andrea Alyson Jane Colbourne 842 31.7 2 of 3
Part Tameside Hyde Newton UKIP Philip Chadwick 1132 37.1 2 of 3
Part Tameside Longdendale UKIP Michael Paul Robert Booth 400 15.2 3 of 4
Part Tameside St Peters BNP Bill Kitchen 200 7.6 4 of 4
Part Trafford Bucklow St Martins UKIP Steve Jones 296 13.33 4 of 6
Part Trafford Davthulme West UKIP Paul John Regan 321 12.67 3 of 5
Part Trafford Davyhulme East UKIP Ian Royle 388 10.35 3 of 5
Part Trafford Flixton UKIP Mike Bayley Sanderson 422 11.85 3 of 5
Part Trafford Gorse Hill UKIP Pauline Royle 261 9.76 3 of 5
Part Trafford Longford UKIP Vak Sandserson 214 6.28 4 of 5
Part Trafford Priory UKIP Kevin Grime 236 7.62 3 of 5
Part Trafford Urmston UKIP Andrew Beaumont 340 8.89 3 of 5
Part Wakefield Ackworth, North Elmsall and Upton UKIP Nathan Garbutt 639 16.9 3 of 5
Part Wakefield Castleford Central and Glasshoughton UKIP Dawn Lumb 718 23.2 2 of 3
Part Wakefield Crofton, Ryhill and Walton UKIP Steve Ashton 1003 24.9 2 of 4
Part Wakefield Hemsworth UKIP Penny Ashton 413 13.3 3 of 4
Part Wakefield Horbury and South Osset UKIP Neil David Coleman 890 21.5 2 of 5
Part Wakefield Knottingley UKIP Lewis Paul Thompson 724 27.9 2 of 3
Part Wakefield Ossett UKIP Jonathan Cook 1017 23.8 2 of 5
Part Wakefield Pontefract North UKIP Josh Spencer 762 25.4 2 of 4
Part Wakefield Stanley and Outwood East UKIP James Johnston 831 21.5 3 of 5
Part Wakefield Wakefield North UKIP Keith Wells 636 19.7 2 of 4
Part Wakefield Wrenthorpe and Outwood West UKIP Ian Michael Sheldrake 845 20.2 3 of 4
Part Walsall Aldridge Central & South UKIP Colin Hayward 709 20.22 2 of 4
Part Walsall Aldridge North and Walsall Wood UKIP Pete Burton 500 18.82 3 of 4
Part Walsall Bentley and Darlaston North UKIP Alan Rudd Everitt 583 23.52 2 of 3
Part Walsall Bloxwich East UKIP Gary Timmins 478 20.53 3 of 3
Part Walsall Brownhills UKIP Derek Bennett 537 19.66 3 of 3
Part Walsall Paddock UKIP Phillip Friend 360 9.14 3 of 3
Part Walsall Pelsall UKIP Eardley Graham 477 15.23 2 of 4
Part Walsall Pheasey Park Farm UKIP Steve Grey 597 20.66 3 of 3
Part Walsall Rusall Shelfield UKIP Jessica Duffen 506 18.56 3 of 6
Part Walsall Rusall Shelfield English Democrats Chris Newey 52 1.91 5 of 5
Part Walsall Short Heath UKIP Dan Castle 524 22.91 3 of 4
Part Walsall Streetly UKIP Adrian David Duffen 558 17.37 2 of 4
Part Walsall Willenhall North UKIP David Wycherlry 438 16.85 3 of 4
Part Walsall Willenhall South UKIP Ryan O'Brien 520 21.66 2 of 3
Part Wigan Abram UKIP Jim Carmichael 868 33.85 2 of 3
Part Wigan Ashton UKIP Stuart Thomas Plimley 426 17.76 2 of 5
Part Wigan Aspull New Springs UKIP Mark Andrew Bradley 985 28.79 2 of 4
Part Wigan Astley Mosley Common UKIP Steve Mills 731 24.22 3 of 3
Part Wigan Atherleigh UKIP Luke Greenhalgh 446 19.37 3 of 5
Part Wigan Atherton UKIP Elnur Yusifzade 567 15.82 3 of 4
Part Wigan Bryn UKIP Thomas Miller 438 14.99 3 of 4
Part Wigan Golborne Lowton West UKIP Peter Graham Kearns 540 30.86 2 of 4
Part Wigan Ince UKIP Stephen Winstanley 671 29.85 2 of 3
Part Wigan Leigh South UKIP Russell Eddison 913 28.63 2 of 3
Part Wigan Leigh West UKIP Jayson Michael Allan Lomax Hargeaves 738 27.52 2 of 4
Part Wigan Lowton East UKIP Stephen Darragh 278 7.28 2 of 4
Part Wigan Pemberton UKIP Peter Owen Wheatley Smith 502 21.24 2 of 4
Part Wigan Shelvington with Lower Ground UKIP Arnold Foster 584 18.86 3 of 5
Part Wigan Standish with Langtree UKIP Ian Adamczyk 579 19.05 4 of 5
Part Wigan Tyldsley UKIP Matthew James 978 30.51 2 of 4
Part Wigan Winstanley UKIP Andrew Francis Collinson 890 31.75 2 of 4
Part Wigan Worsley Mesnes UKIP Maureen Mccoy 699 28.9 2 of 3
Part Wirral Bebington UKIP Jim Bradshaw 516 12 3 of 5
Part Wirral Bidston and St James UKIP Debbie Caplin 329 13 2 of 6
Part Wirral Birkenhead & Tranmere UKIP Graham Charles Foster 203 6 3 of 6
Part Wirral Liscard UKIP Lynda Williams 504 8 4 of 7
Part Wirral Moreton West & Saughall Massie UKIP Beryl Jones 301 7 3 of 4
Part Wirral New Brighton UKIP Paula Walters 257 6 3 of 6
Part Wirral Pensby and Thingwall UKIP Jan Davison 417 9 3 of 5
Part Wirral Rockferry UKIP Billy Foster 327 13 2 of 6
Part Wirral Wallasey UKIP Adam Giles Heatherington 234 5 4 of 5
Part Wolverhampton Bilston East UKIP Tom Fellows 791 36.15 2 of 3
Part Wolverhampton Bilston North UKIP Ray Hollington 495 21.84 2 of 3
Part Wolverhampton Bushbury North UKIP Gerard Fletcher 523 20.95 3 of 5
Part Wolverhampton East Park UKIP James Leyshon 386 21.12 2 of 5
Part Wolverhampton Fallings Park UKIP Tracy Dukes 457 20.75 2 of 4
Part Wolverhampton Penn UKIP Barry Hodgson 423 11.14 3 of 4
Part Wolverhampton Spring Vale UKIP Hazel Thomas 829 32.73 2 of 4
Part Wolverhampton Tettenhall Regis UKIP Doug Hope 454 14.91 3 of 5

Unitary Authorities

We have results logged for 223 of 223 UKIP and far-right Unitary Authorities candidates. They have won 12 seats.

Part or whole council Town or City Ward Party Candidate Vote % Place
Part Blackburn with Darwen Little Harwood UKIP Liz Lawson 331 17.4 2 of 3
Part Blackburn with Darwen Marsh House UKIP Madeline Allen-Holmes 258 15.59 4 of 4
Part Blackburn with Darwen Mill Hill UKIP Michael Longbottom 309 26.57 2 of 3
Part Blackburn with Darwen Shadsworth with Whitebirk UKIP Michael Madigan 349 26.62 2 of 3
Part Blackburn with Darwen Sunnyhurst UKIP Ian Grimshaw 279 15.97 3 of 4
Part Blackburn with Darwen Whitehall UKIP Austin Molloy 166 13.35 3 of 4
Whole Bristol Avonmouth and Lawrence Weston UKIP Michael Frost 812 13.62 9 of 17
Whole Bristol Hartcliffe and Withywood UKIP Robert John Coxon 1008 29.28 6 of 7
Whole Bristol Hengrove and Whitchurch Park UKIP Daniel Fear 747 13.82 5 of 13
Whole Bristol Hengrove and Whitchurch Park UKIP June Mitchell 905 16.75 7 of 13
Whole Bristol Hengrove and Whitchurch Park UKIP Paul Turner 625 11.57 10 of 13
Whole Bristol Southmead UKIP Tony Orr 482 15.6 3 of 9
Whole Bristol Southmead UKIP Victoria Orr 371 12.01 5 of 9
Whole Bristol Stoke Bishop UKIP Mike Boyle 424 9.21 8 of 9
Whole Bristol* Avonmouth and Lawrence Weston UKIP Claire Frost 872 14.63 7 of 17
Part Derby Abbey UKIP Barry Appleby 296 10.06 4 of 6
Part Derby Allestree UKIP Frank Leeming 508 10.9 4 of 4
Part Derby Alvaston UKIP John Evans 1562 46.2 1 of 5
Part Derby Alvaston British Independents David Andrew Gale 45 1.3 6 of 7
Part Derby Arboretum UKIP Jhanzab Arif 190 5.3 3 of 7
Part Derby Blagreaves UKIP Vincent Davis 417 10.8 3 of 4
Part Derby Boulton UKIP Gaurav Pandy 971 32.8 2 of 7
Part Derby Chaddesden UKIP Anthony Joseph Crawley 735 22.9 3 of 5
Part Derby Chaddesden Independent Paul Hilliard 127 4 4 of 5
Part Derby Chellaston UKIP Ian Compton 552 15.3 3 of 4
Part Derby Darley UKIP Andrew Leslie Bennett 337 9.4 2 of 4
Part Derby Derwent UKIP Martin Fitzpatrick 660 27 3 of 4
Part Derby Littleover UKIP Arron Matthew Marsden 244 6 4 of 5
Part Derby Mackworth UKIP Rob Cooper 816 30.1 2 of 6
Part Derby Mickleover UKIP Kurt Kus 353 7.1 4 of 4
Part Derby Normanton UKIP Shaikh Mushtaq Ahmed 276 7.8 3 of 6
Part Derby Oakwood UKIP Joanne Beck 342 11 3 of 5
Part Derby Sinfin UKIP Jayprakash Joshi 384 15.8 3 of 6
Part Derby Spondon UKIP Vaughan Saxby 464 13.7 3 of 4
Part Halton Beechwood UKIP Phillip Busow 181 17.38 3 of 4
Part Halton Grange UKIP Peter Hallwood 222 19.25 2 of 3
Part Halton Halton Castle UKIP Rochelle Carney 211 15.5 2 of 3
Part Halton Halton View UKIP Jayne Busow 188 12.48 2 of 3
Part Halton Heath UKIP Michelle Watson 221 12.77 3 of 4
Part Halton Kingsway UKIP Brad Bradshaw 152 14.23 2 of 3
Part Halton Mersey UKIP Glen Redican 300 23.13 2 of 4
Part Halton Riverside UKIP Thomas Michael Glynn 182 25.8 2 of 2
Part Hartlepool Burn Valley UKIP Evelyn Leck 562 35.25 2 of 3
Part Hartlepool De Bruce UKIP Alan Hind 491 33.15 2 of 4
Part Hartlepool Foggy Furze UKIP Darren Paul Price 748 40.56 2 of 3
Part Hartlepool Hart UKIP Bob Addison 529 27.21 2 of 5
Part Hartlepool Jesmond UKIP John Tennent 754 48.58 1 of 3
Part Hartlepool Manor House UKIP Pam Gooderham 529 37.75 2 of 3
Part Hartlepool Rural West UKIP Chris Cassidy 531 25.37 2 of 4
Part Hartlepool Seaton UKIP Phil Lindley 482 23.35 3 of 6
Part Hartlepool The Fens UKIP Bob Buchan 1191 51.02 1 of 1
Part Hartlepool The Headland UKIP Shane Moore 619 45.91 1 of 3
Part Hartlepool Victoria UKIP Steve Gooderham 421 29.62 2 of 4
Part Kingston upon Hull Avenue UKIP Dave Rutter 224 6 3 of 5
Part Kingston upon Hull Beverley UKIP Danny Ross 239 18.44 3 of 4
Part Kingston upon Hull Boothferry UKIP Bill Palfreman 529 11.6 3 of 4
Part Kingston upon Hull Bricknall UKIP Phil Fussey 271 0.3 3 of 5
Part Kingston upon Hull Bricknall National Front Nick Walsh 7 23.68 5 of 5
Part Kingston upon Hull Derringham UKIP James Chapman 568 13.54 3 of 4
Part Kingston upon Hull Drypool UKIP Ben Fuller 410 13.54 4 of 5
Part Kingston upon Hull Holderness UKIP Sergi Singh 677 21.55 3 of 4
Part Kingston upon Hull Ings UKIP Rob Hudson 565 23.77 2 of 4
Part Kingston upon Hull Kings Park UKIP Glenn Brown 270 11.35 2 of 4
Part Kingston upon Hull Longhill UKIP Sophie Fairburn 431 25.75 2 of 4
Part Kingston upon Hull Marfleet UKIP Jason Shillito 420 26.04 2 of 4
Part Kingston upon Hull Myton UKIP Paul Adams 528 25.43 2 of 5
Part Kingston upon Hull Newington UKIP John Kitchener 375 23.84 2 of 5
Part Kingston upon Hull Newland UKIP Chris D'Andilly 140 8.21 3 of 5
Part Kingston upon Hull Orchard Park UKIP Paul Barlow 396 25.18 2 of 4
Part Kingston upon Hull Pickering UKIP Macauley Chapman 275 10.6 3 of 4
Part Kingston upon Hull Southcoates East UKIP David Bond 365 32.01 2 of 4
Part Kingston upon Hull Southcoates West UKIP Mark Fox 408 29.59 2 of 4
Part Kingston upon Hull St Andrews UKIP Ken Fairburn 250 24.65 2 of 4
Part Kingston upon Hull Sutton UKIP Anthony Mount 414 17.42 3 of 4
Part Milton Keynes Bletchley East UKIP Ronald Haine 972 32.03 3 of 7
Part Milton Keynes Bletchley Park UKIP Adrian Pitfield 710 18.11 3 of 4
Part Milton Keynes Bletchley West UKIP Vince Peddle 647 17.09 3 of 4
Part Milton Keynes Campbell Park & Old Woughton UKIP Bill Smith 260 6.93 4 of 4
Part Milton Keynes Newport Pagnell North & Hanslope UKIP Brian Monro 432 12.77 4 of 4
Part Milton Keynes Newport Pagnell South UKIP Nigel Birrell 331 10.15 4 of 4
Part Milton Keynes Olney UKIP Dana Green 368 9.98 3 of 5
Part Milton Keynes Shenley Brook End UKIP Geoffrey Winter 227 9.59 4 of 4
Part Milton Keynes Stony Stratford UKIP David Taverner 390 12.07 3 of 4
Part Milton Keynes Tattenhoe UKIP Leslie Ive 175 8.79 4 of 4
Part Milton Keynes Woughton & Fishermead UKIP Kenny Oshodi 488 17.15 2 of 4
Part North East Lincolnshire Croft Baker UKIP Victoria Jane Mutton 551 22.86 2 of 6
Part North East Lincolnshire Freshney UKIP Guy Thomas Twisleton Haxby 434 24.2 2 of 4
Part North East Lincolnshire Humberston and New Waltham UKIP Monica Ruth Brasted 693 24.96 2 of 5
Part North East Lincolnshire Park UKIP Tony Blake 586 20.83 3 of 6
Part North East Lincolnshire Scartho UKIP Beckey Jane Brumpton 716 24.93 3 of 5
Part North East Lincolnshire Sidney Sussex UKIP Tanya Brasted 538 31.24 2 of 5
Part North East Lincolnshire South UKIP Ludmila Berezina 483 28.39 2 of 4
Whole Peterborough Dogsthorpe UKIP Peter O'Dell 362 10.11 5 of 11
Whole Peterborough East UKIP Graham Mcmillan 513 20.82 6 of 10
Whole Peterborough East UKIP Massimo Pinto 374 15.18 8 of 10
Whole Peterborough East UKIP Rossana Pinto 348 14.12 9 of 10
Whole Peterborough Eye, Throney & Newborough UKIP Mary Herdman 812 21.79 4 of 10
Whole Peterborough Eye, Throney & Newborough UKIP Layton Mark Mills 667 17.9 6 of 10
Whole Peterborough Fletton & Stanground UKIP Andy Monk 623 20.96 4 of 11
Whole Peterborough Fletton & Stanground UKIP John Whitby 691 23.25 3 of 11
Whole Peterborough Gunthorpe UKIP Chris Bacon 499 17.59 6 of 12
Whole Peterborough Gunthorpe UKIP Marc Boylan Taylor 464 16.36 7 of 12
Whole Peterborough Gunthorpe UKIP Philip Meeds 428 15.09 8 of 12
Whole Peterborough Hampton Vale UKIP Teresa Linskey 195 17.77 4 of 10
Whole Peterborough Hargate and Hempsted UKIP Matthew Jon Bliszczak 157 13.6 8 of 12
Whole Peterborough Hargate and Hempsted UKIP Jad Mustafa 102 8.84 12 of 12
Whole Peterborough North UKIP Claire Alison Barks 502 12.37 6 of 9
Whole Peterborough Orton Longueville UKIP John Okonkowski 846 27.41 3 of 9
Whole Peterborough Orton Waterville UKIP Iain Peter Mclaughlan 607 18.52 4 of 9
Whole Peterborough Park UKIP Graham Whitehead 345 8.56 8 of 9
Whole Peterborough Paston and Walton UKIP George Konstantinidis 347 14.92 10 of 11
Whole Peterborough Paston and Walton UKIP Terry Palmer 432 18.58 8 of 11
Whole Peterborough Ravensthorpe UKIP Roger Hughes 598 19 7 of 7
Whole Peterborough Stanground South UKIP Lisa Mercieca 400 23.61 6 of 7
Whole Peterborough Werrington UKIP Steve Fox 565 16.86 4 of 13
Whole Peterborough West UKIP John Myles 298 17.55 5 of 7
Whole Peterborough West UKIP Roger Spicer 241 14.19 6 of 7
Whole Peterborough* Bretton UKIP Jay Beecher 652 24.46 6 of 8
Part Plymouth Budstead UKIP Gordon Miller 585 16.97 3 of 6
Part Plymouth Devonport UKIP Michael Ellison 615 21.62 3 of 7
Part Plymouth Eggbuckland UKIP Hugh Davies 833 22.42 3 of 7
Part Plymouth Ham UKIP Stuart Charles 687 24.3 2 of 6
Part Plymouth Honickowle UKIP Nicki Bale 966 32.4 2 of 6
Part Plymouth Moor View UKIP Philip Partridge 654 19.99 3 of 6
Part Plymouth Plympton Chaddlewood UKIP Jonathan Frost 376 23.98 2 of 4
Part Plymouth Plymstock Dunstone UKIP David Salmon 1037 29.36 2 of 5
Part Plymouth Plymstock Radford UKIP John Wheeler 1077 30.63 2 of 6
Part Plymouth Southway UKIP Bill Wakeham 645 19.03 3 of 7
Part Plymouth St Budeaux UKIP Margaret Storer 659 23.8 2 of 7
Part Plymouth St Peter and The Waterfront UKIP John Smith 503 16.44 3 of 6
Part Plymouth Stoke UKIP Ramon Fereday 506 15.22 3 of 4
Part Plymouth Sutton and Mount Gould UKIP Jonquil Webbe 434 14.99 3 of 7
Part Portsmouth Baffins UKIP Kevan George Chipppindall Higgin 671 18 3 of 4
Part Portsmouth Central Southsea UKIP Derek William Wareham 323 10 5 of 5
Part Portsmouth Charles Dickens UKIP Andrew Walters 543 19 3 of 5
Part Portsmouth Copnor UKIP Terry Chipperfield Harrison 717 26 3 of 4
Part Portsmouth Cosham UKIP Mel Todd 647 21 3 of 4
Part Portsmouth Drayton & UKIP Loreley Debotah Lawrence 555 15 3 of 4
Part Portsmouth Fratton UKIP Todd Sweeney 584 22 3 of 5
Part Portsmouth Milton UKIP Robbie Robinson 559 16 4 of 5
Part Portsmouth Nelson UKIP Barry Paul Davies 595 21 3 of 4
Part Portsmouth Paulsgrove UKIP Mike Jerome 711 29 2 of 5
Part Portsmouth St Jude UKIP Christopher Vaughan 275 9 4 of 6
Part Portsmouth St Thomas UKIP Jill Irene Evans 367 11 4 of 5
Part Reading Kentwood UKIP Howard Thomas 254 10.49 3 of 5
Part Reading Minster UKIP Linda Ann Giles 224 9.96 3 of 5
Part Reading Norcot UKIP Phillip Martin Giles 232 10.69 0 of 0
Part Reading Tilehurst UKIP Stephen James 260 10.5 4 of 5
Part Slough Britwell and Northborough UKIP Orlando Isernia 321 13.2 2 of 3
Part Slough Cippenham Green English Democrats John George Barrow 60 2.74 4 of 4
Part Slough Cippenham Green UKIP Lea Trainer 388 17.78 3 of 4
Part Slough Cippenham Meadows UKIP Dale Bridges 229 10.69 4 of 4
Part Slough Foxborough UKIP Rosy Ditta 139 16.97 2 of 3
Part Slough Haymill and Lynch Hill UKIP John Talbot Francis Nash 270 12.95 3 of 4
Part Slough Langley St Mary’s UKIP Neil Hodgson 328 15.12 3 of 4
Part Southampton Bassett UKIP Jean Romsey 291 9.5 4 of 6
Part Southampton Bevois UKIP Richard John Lyons 151 5.6 4 of 6
Part Southampton Bitterne UKIP Kim Rose 541 19.38 3 of 6
Part Southampton Coxford UKIP Joe Lockyer 498 14.59 3 of 7
Part Southampton Freemantle UKIP Colin Hingston 306 8.91 3 of 5
Part Southampton Millbrook UKIP Pearline Hingston 442 12.08 3 of 6
Part Southampton Peartree UKIP Vincent Avellino 468 12.73 3 of 6
Part Southampton Portswood UKIP Molly Chandler 180 5.42 5 of 6
Part Southampton Redbridge UKIP Steve Mckinnon 590 19.38 2 of 6
Part Southampton Shirley UKIP Nicholas Ray 421 10.07 3 of 6
Part Southampton Sholing UKIP Derek Humber 556 15.51 3 of 6
Part Southend-on-Sea Blenheim Park UKIP Roger Weaver 474 20.97 3 of 6
Part Southend-on-Sea Chalkwell UKIP Paul Lloyd 223 10.49 4 of 6
Part Southend-on-Sea Eastwood UKIP Verina Weaver 644 26.81 2 of 5
Part Southend-on-Sea Kursaal UKIP Gordon Bailey Smith 379 22.53 2 of 3
Part Southend-on-Sea Leigh UKIP Ted Preedy 206 8.54 4 of 5
Part Southend-on-Sea Milton UKIP Jo Googe 297 13.18 3 of 6
Part Southend-on-Sea Prittlewell UKIP Bob Gage 473 18.89 3 of 6
Part Southend-on-Sea Shoeburyness UKIP Edward Mcnally 309 12.29 4 of 7
Part Southend-on-Sea South Church UKIP Barry Page 367 14.94 3 of 6
Part Southend-on-Sea St Laurence UKIP Viv White 437 20.25 2 of 6
Part Southend-on-Sea St Lukes UKIP David Stansfield 352 15.56 3 of 6
Part Southend-on-Sea Thorpe UKIP Clive Cowan 297 10 3 of 6
Part Southend-on-Sea Victoria UKIP Peter Breuer 357 20.48 2 of 5
Part Southend-on-Sea West Leigh UKIP Lesley Martin 313 11.45 3 of 6
Part Southend-on-Sea West Shoebury UKIP Lenny Lierens 344 15.29 4 of 6
Part Southend-on-Sea Westborough UKIP Frank Snell 263 12.87 3 of 7
Part Swindon Blunsdon and Highworth UKIP John Short 429 12.52 3 of 5
Part Swindon Covingham and Dorcan UKIP Brian Osbourn 569 17.94 4 of 6
Part Swindon Eastcott UKIP Terence Hayward 128 4.57 5 of 5
Part Swindon Haydon Wick UKIP Ed Gerrard 436 15.64 3 of 5
Part Swindon Liden & Park South UKIP Bob Sheppard 537 20.58 3 of 5
Part Swindon Old Town UKIP Terence Davis 208 7.27 3 of 5
Part Swindon Penhill & Upper Stratton UKIP Jenny Jefferies 476 18.22 3 of 4
Part Swindon Priory Vale UKIP Gary Belben 258 12.4 0 of 0
Part Swindon St Andrews UKIP Susan Short 249 11 3 of 4
Part Swindon St Margaret & South Marston UKIP Michael Viret 393 13.76 3 of 5
Part Swindon Walcot & Park North UKIP Stephen Frank Halden 432 16.32 3 of 6
Part Swindon Wroughton & Wichelstowe UKIP Jeff Jefferies 258 11.4 4 of 5
Part Thurrock Aveley & Uplands UKIP Luke David Spillman 1011 54 1 of 3
Part Thurrock Belhus UKIP Angela Sheridan 939 49.63 1 of 3
Part Thurrock Chadwell St Mary UKIP Matthew Torri 968 43.27 2 of 3
Part Thurrock Chafford & North Stifford UKIP James Mower 318 30.61 3 of 3
Part Thurrock Corringham & Fobbing UKIP Neil Speight 507 31.71 2 of 3
Part Thurrock East Tilbury UKIP Sue Sammons 736 58.51 1 of 3
Part Thurrock Grays Riverside UKIP Mike Carbery 748 37.7 2 of 3
Part Thurrock Grays Thurrock UKIP Allen Mayes 809 36.62 2 of 4
Part Thurrock Little Thurrock Blackshots UKIP Jennifer Coleman 705 41.52 2 of 3
Part Thurrock Ockendon UKIP David Luke Potter 1038 46.55 1 of 3
Part Thurrock Orsett UKIP Peter Curtis 634 32.61 2 of 3
Part Thurrock South Chafford UKIP Torren Snell 184 14.36 3 of 3
Part Thurrock Stanford East & Corringham UKIP Jack Duffin 1107 49.93 1 of 3
Part Thurrock Stanford Le Hope UKIP Lee Lloyd 427 29.8 2 of 3
Part Thurrock The Homesteads UKIP Clive Broad 685 29.06 2 of 4
Part Thurrock Tilbury St Chads UKIP John Arthur Allen 606 48 1 of 3
Part Thurrock West Thurrock & South Stifford UKIP Jacqueline Ann Stephens 500 37.26 2 of 3
Whole Warrington Lymm North & Thelwell UKIP Derek Clark 530 12.3 8 of 8
Whole Warrington Lymm South UKIP James Ashington 233 9.69 6 of 6
Whole Warrington Orford UKIP Dion Eric Challinor 420 16.89 4 of 9
Whole Warrington Orford UKIP Ian Andrew Richards 392 18.1 5 of 9
Whole Warrington Orford UKIP Sid Simmons 392 16.89 6 of 9
Whole Warrington Poplars & Hulme UKIP Mike Byrne 463 22.89 4 of 8
Whole Warrington Poplars & Hulme UKIP Mal Lingley 450 21.75 5 of 8
Whole Warrington Poplars & Hulme UKIP Trevor Nicholls 440 22.24 6 of 8
Whole Warrington* Chapelford & Old Hall UKIP Ian Anthony Wilson 332 10.01 10 of 11
Part Wokingham Finchampstead South UKIP Jason Murdoch 175 12.56 3 of 5
Part Wokingham Norreys UKIP Phillip Cunningham 322 14.32 4 of 6
Part Wokingham Wokingham Without Ward UKIP Graham Widdows 297 14.74 3 of 4

District Councils

We have 624 UKIP and far-right District Councils candidates

Part or whole council Town or City Ward Party Candidate Vote % Place
Half Adur Buckingham UKIP Darren Compton 133 13.5 3 of 5
Half Adur Churchill UKIP Robin Monk 393 34 1 of 4
Half Adur Cokeham UKIP Mick Clark 358 32 2 of 4
Half Adur Eastbrook UKIP Francis Louise Hearne 189 18 3 of 4
Half Adur Hillside: UKIP Jenny Greig 186 17 3 of 5
Half Adur Manor UKIP Jason Lock 316 26 2 of 5
Half Adur Marine UKIP Peter Harvey 151 12 3 of 4
Half Adur Mash Barn UKIP Liz Hayward 398 42 1 of 4
Half Adur Peveril UKIP Ray Mcleod 322 30 2 of 4
Half Adur Southlands UKIP Paul Graysmark 301 31 1 of 4
Half Adur Southwick Green UKIP Bill Jarman 142 13 3 of 5
Half Adur St. Mary’s UKIP Sean Ridley 176 15 3 of 5
Half Adur St. Nicolas UKIP Jean Turner 116 9.5 3 of 5
Half Adur Widewater UKIP Clive Burghard 506 17 2 of 7
Half Adur Widewater UKIP Gloria Eveleigh 492 17 3 of 7
Third Amber Valley Alfreton UKIP Pete Twiname 342 18.71 3 of 5
Third Amber Valley Belper Central UKIP John Young 149 8.19 4 of 5
Third Amber Valley Belper North UKIP Dennis Michael Smith 160 9.19 4 of 5
Third Amber Valley Codnor and Waingroves UKIP Gaz Smith 212 16.19 3 of 5
Third Amber Valley Heage and Ambergate UKIP Ian Morris Park Gillatt 168 10.49 3 of 5
Third Amber Valley Heanor and Loscoe UKIP Geoffrey Aldwinckle 370 27.63 2 of 5
Third Amber Valley Heanor East UKIP Phillip Rose 342 24.53 3 of 5
Third Amber Valley Heanor West UKIP Chris Flude 325 23.14 3 of 5
Third Amber Valley Ironville and Riddings UKIP Stuart Flintoff Bent 227 14.74 3 of 5
Third Amber Valley Kilburn, Denby and Holbrook UKIP Roy Wilford Snape 312 13.67 3 0f 5
Third Amber Valley Langley Mill and Aldercar National Front Timothy Knowles 14 1.26 5 of 6
Third Amber Valley Langley Mill and Aldercar UKIP Tony Warren 219 19.71 3 of 6
Third Amber Valley Ripley UKIP Paula Ann Parkin 345 15.99 3 of 5
Third Amber Valley Ripley and Marehay UKIP John Pass 237 15.56 3 of 6
Third Amber Valley Ripley and Marehay National Front Michael Sharpe 15 0.98 6 of 6
Third Amber Valley Ship, Park and Horsley UKIP Ade Nathan 348 19.11 3 of 5
Third Amber Valley Somercoats UKIP Paul Price 291 23.24 2 of 5
Third Basildon Billericay East UKIP Susan Mccaffery 616 22 2 of 3
Third Basildon Billericay West UKIP Cliff Hammans 442 16 3 of 3
Third Basildon Burstead UKIP Kevin John Piper 620 23 2 of 3
Third Basildon Crouch UKIP Richard Petchey 480 27 2 of 3
Third Basildon Fryerns UKIP Rhyan Lee Waine 771 35 2 of 3
Third Basildon Laindon Park UKIP Hazel Green 902 38 1 of 5
Third Basildon Langdon Hills UKIP Phillip Gibbs 940 39 2 of 5
Third Basildon Lee Chapel North UKIP Arthur John James 814 37 2 of 3
Third Basildon Nethermayne UKIP Derreck William John Fellows 733 27 1 of 3
Third Basildon Pitsea North West UKIP Michelle Yvonne Regan 720 33 2 of 3
Third Basildon Pitsea South East UKIP Jose Carrion 811 36 1 of 3
Third Basildon St Martin`S UKIP Leslie Allport 942 39 2 of 5
Third Basildon Vange UKIP Terry Latchford 557 37 2 of 3
Third Basingstoke and Deane Basing UKIP Stan Tennison 298 12 2 of 4
Third Basingstoke and Deane Brighton Hill UKIP Phillip Heath 250 21 3 of 5
Third Basingstoke and Deane Brookvale and Kings UKIP John Picard 204 12 4 of 4
Third Basingstoke and Deane Buckskin UKIP David White 241 16.5 3 of 4
Third Basingstoke and Deane Chineham UKIP Peter John King 235 10 3 of 4
Third Basingstoke and Deane Hatch Warren & Beggarwood UKIP Spencer John Cleary 349 18 2 of 4
Third Basingstoke and Deane Kempshott UKIP Mark Hygate 348 16 3 of 3
Third Basingstoke and Deane Norden UKIP Duncan Phillip Stone 260 14 3 of 5
Third Basingstoke and Deane Popley East UKIP Alan Harvey Stone 297 24 2 of 3
Third Basingstoke and Deane Popley West UKIP Malik Azam 148 13.5 3 of 3
Third Basingstoke and Deane Rooksdown UKIP John Bentham 33 5 3 of 4
Third Basingstoke and Deane South Ham UKIP Alan Stretton Simpson 582 27 2 of 3
Third Brentwood Brentwood South UKIP Winifred Southgate 246 17 3 of 4
Third Brentwood Ingatestone Fryerning Mountnessing UKIP Alison Heales 336 19.4 2 of 4
Third Brentwood Pigrims Hatch UKIP Bryan Finegan 296 18 2 of 4
Third Brentwood Shenfield UKIP Richard Briggs 165 9.7 3 of 4
Third Broxbourne Broxbourne & Hoddesdon UKIP Evelyn Faulkner 375 16.6 2 of 4
Third Broxbourne Cheshunst South UKIP Mavis Clark 394 22 3 of 3
Third Broxbourne Flamstead End UKIP Shirley Pratt 412 23 2 of 3
Third Broxbourne Goffs Oak UKIP Steve Coster 380 21 2 of 3
Third Broxbourne Hoddesdon North UKIP Tony Faulkner 504 25 2 of 3
Third Broxbourne Hoddesdon Town and Rye Bank UKIP Sidney Pratt 453 27 3 of 3
Third Broxbourne Rosedale and Bury Green UKIP Cliff Hunt 473 27 3 of 3
Third Broxbourne Wormley and Turnford UKIP Dawn Bloor 450 24.6 2 of 3
Third Burnley Briercliffe UKIP Ian Matcalf 261 19 2 of 5
Third Burnley Brunshaw UKIP Jamie Mcgowen 452 37 2 of 3
Third Burnley Cliviger with Worsthorne UKIP Tom Commis 349 23 3 of 4
Third Burnley Gannow BNP Christopher Barnett 113 9 3 of 4
Third Burnley Hapton with Park UKIP Alan Hosker 683 44 1 of 4
Third Burnley Rosegrove with Lowerhouse UKIP Mark Girven 278 23 2 of 5
Third Burnley Rosegrove with Lowerhouse BNP Christopher Vanns 45 4 5 of 5
Third Burnley Whittlefield with Ighenhill UKIP Chris Rawson 280 18 4 of 5
Third Cambridge Cherry Hinton UKIP Richard Jeffs 166 7 4 of
Third Cambridge Coleridge UKIP Bill Kaminski 158 7 5 of 5
Third Cambridge East Chesterton UKIP Peter Burkinshaw 202 8 4 of 5
Third Cambridge King’s Hedges UKIP David Corn 223 12 3 of 5
Third Cambridge West Chesterton UKIP Celia Margaret Conway 81 3 5 of 5
Third Cannock Chase Brereton and Ravenhil UKIP Sarah Thomas Dean 302 20 4 of 5
Third Cannock Chase Cannock East UKIP David Morris 495 32 2 of 4
Third Cannock Chase Cannock North UKIP Rob Branson 389 28 2 of 4
Third Cannock Chase Cannock South UKIP Kev Whittaker 389 24
Third Cannock Chase Etching Hill and The Heath UKIP Danny Davies 451 29 2 of 5
Third Cannock Chase Hagley UKIP Matk Deakin 234 27 2 of 4
Third Cannock Chase Hawks Green UKIP Ann Bernard 419 31 2 of 4
Third Cannock Chase Heath Hayes East and Wimblebur UKIP John Bernard 373 30 2 of 4
Third Cannock Chase Hednesford North UKIP Sue Hardman 382 26
Third Cannock Chase Hednesford South UKIP Grahame Wiggin 213 15 4 of 4
Third Cannock Chase Norton Canes UKIP Chris Cox 444 26.5 3 of 4
Third Cannock Chase Western Springs UKIP Sarah Rose 410 28
Third Carlisle Belah UKIP Phil Douglass 189 10 3 of 5
Third Carlisle Brampton UKIP John James Harding 200 15 3 of 5
Third Carlisle Castle UKIP Robert Reid Sinclair 150 14 3 of 5
Third Carlisle Currock UKIP John Gordon Denholm 203 17.4 2 of 6
Third Carlisle Denton Holme UKIP John Warmington 168 13 3 of 5
Third Carlisle Harraby UKIP Phillip Chapplehow 227 14 3 of 4
Third Carlisle Morton UKIP Fiona Rachel Mills 273 19 3 of 6
Third Carlisle St Aidans UKIP David Steven Parker 200 17.5 3 of 4
Third Carlisle Upperby UKIP Christine Holliday 191 17 2 of 5
Third Carlisle Wetheral UKIP Geoff Round 200 12 3 of 5
Third Carlisle Yewdale UKIP Malcolm Craik 296 15 3 of 4
Third Castle Point Appleton UKIP Lee Gardiner 566 34 2 of 3
Third Castle Point Botce UKIP Robert Baillie 604 36 2 of 3
Third Castle Point Canvey Island Central UKIP Judith Mckinlay 394 28 2 of 5
Third Castle Point Canvey Island East UKIP Sarah Mahoney 488 35 2 of 4
Third Castle Point Canvey Island North UKIP Daniel Frost 514 34 2 of 4
Third Castle Point Canvey Island South UKIP Sam Aubrey 410 26.5 2 of 4
Third Castle Point Canvey Island Winter Gardens UKIP Lucy Parkin 298 24 2 of 4
Third Castle Point Cedar Hill UKIP James Parkin 513 33.5 2 of 3
Third Castle Point St Georges UKIP Karen Parkin 437 30 2 of 3
Third Castle Point St James UKIP Rob Hemmings 455 26 2 of 4
Third Castle Point St Marys UKIP James Smith 546 34 2 of 3
Third Castle Point St Peters UKIP Sandra Aubrey 594 39 2 of 3
Third Castle Point Victoria UKIP Samual James Parkyn 422 27 2 of 3
Half Cheltenham College UKIP Sue Jones 69 4 5 of 5
Half Cheltenham Leckhampton UKIP Ian Charles Statham 75 4 5 of 6
Half Cheltenham Springbank UKIP Elizabeth Roberts 217 16 3 of 4
Half Cheltenham St Marks UKIP Peter Bowman 139 10 3 of 5
Half Cheltenham Up Hatherley UKIP Peter Joiner 138 8 3 of 5
Half Cheltenham Warden Hill UKIP Ann Homer 167 10 3 of 5
Whole Cherwell Banbury Grimsbury and Hightown UKIP Jason Williams 344 14.93 6 of 10
Whole Cherwell Banbury Hardwick UKIP Ian Robert Hackford 368 21.82 7 of 10
Whole Cherwell Banbury Ruscote UKIP Linda Wren 436 19.27 4 of 8
Whole Cherwell Bicester North and Caversfield UKIP Derek George Colden 364 18.36 5 of 8
Whole Cherwell Bicester South and Ambrosden UKIP Dickie Bird 366 12.6 7 of 9
Whole Cherwell Bicester West UKIP Bob Massingham 453 13.38 7 of 11
Whole Cherwell Cropredy Sibfords and Wroxton UKIP Markus Wise 384 12.52 8 of 8
Whole Cherwell Deddington UKIP Aubrey Ellis 408 11.75 8 of 8
Whole Cherwell Fringfords and Heyfords UKIP Sara Corr 360 14.86 4 of 9
Whole Cherwell Kidlington West UKIP Heather Firkin 389 12.36 10 of 11
Whole Cherwell Launton and Otmoor UKIP Alan Harris 394 16.01 8 of 9
Third Chorley Chorley East UKIP Christopher Suart 348 20 2 of 3
Third Chorley Chorley North East UKIP Tom Shorrock 268 16 3 of 3
Third Chorley Chorley South East UKIP Shaun Jones 243 12 3 of 4
Third Chorley Chroley North West UKIP Julia Winifred Smith 129 5 4 of 4
Third Chorley Clayton Le Woods UKIP Andrew Romanienko 203 8 3 of 4
Third Chorley Eccleston & Mawdesley UKIP Mark Smith 292 14 3 of 3
Third Chorley Euxton North UKIP Jeffery Flinders Mallinson 169 11 3 of 3
Whole Colchester Greenstead UKIP James Anthony Middleditch 421 18.46 4 of 14
Whole Colchester Highwoods UKIP Alex Knupffer 251 10.52 10 of 14
Whole Colchester Marks Tey & Layer UKIP John Pitts 523 21.83 4 of 10
Whole Colchester Mersea & Pyefleet UKIP David Roger Broise 761 23.97 5 of 12
Whole Colchester Mersea & Pyefleet UKIP David Holmes 768 24.19 4 of 12
Whole Colchester Mersea & Pyefleet UKIP Maria Vigneau 507 15.97 6 of 12
Whole Colchester Shrub End UKIP Bruno Paul Hickman 379 17.5 7 of 14
Whole Colchester St Annes & St Johns UKIP Jason Berry 637 22.07 4 of 14
Whole Colchester* Berechurch UKIP Ralph Morse 353 14.93 6 of 11
Third Craven Cowling UKIP Alan Perrow 153 23.14 3 of 4
Third Crawley Bewbush UKIP Christopher James Brown 223 15.47 3 of 6
Third Crawley Gossops Green UKIP Neil James Setford Thompson 186 12.13 3 of 3
Third Crawley Ifield UKIP George Bird 305 13.47 3 of 5
Third Crawley Langley Green UKIP Sharon Kennett 189 11.94 3 of 5
Third Crawley Tilgate UKIP Allan Griffiths 244 14.11 3 of 5
Third Crawley West Green UKIP Carol Lauderdale 132 12.33 3 of 4
Third Daventry Abbey Noth UKIP Eric Macanndrais 300 21.94 3 of 4
Third Daventry Brixworth UKIP Pamela Booker 306 16.82
Third Daventry Woodford UKIP Gary John Denby 412 23.21 2 of 4
Third Eastleigh Bishopstoke East UKIP Martin Lyon 423 25.5 2 of 5
Third Eastleigh Bishopstoke West UKIP John Peter Edwards 442 24 3 of 5
Third Eastleigh Botley UKIP Chris Greenwood 295 17 3 of 4
Third Eastleigh Bursledon and Old Netley UKIP Dereck Daniels 233 13 3 of 4
Third Eastleigh Chandlers Ford East UKIP Pete House 179 12.5 3 of 4
Third Eastleigh Chandlers Ford West UKIP Andy Whitehouse 209 11 3 of 4
Third Eastleigh Eastleigh Central UKIP Andy Moore 627 25 2 of 4
Third Eastleigh Eastleigh North UKIP Keith Iain Mcfarlane 408 35 2 of 5
Third Eastleigh Eastleigh South UKIP Jan Weller 474 22 3 of 4
Third Eastleigh Fair Oak and Horton Heath UKIP Hugh Mcguinniess 547 22 3 of 4
Third Eastleigh Hamble-Le-Rice and Butlocks Heath UKIP Hilary Daniels 130 7 3 of 4
Third Eastleigh Hedge End St.Johns UKIP Paul Michael Webber 301 12.5 3 of 5
Third Eastleigh Hiltingbury East UKIP Jean Leech 154 8 3 of 4
Third Eastleigh Netley Abbey UKIP Chris Martin 174 11.5 2 of 4
Whole Elmbridge Cobhamand Downside UKIP Elaine Linda Kingston 378 19.07 5 of 6
Whole Elmbridge Hersham UKIP Nicholas David Wood 278 11.4 9 of 9
Whole Elmbridge Long Ditton UKIP Redvers Paul Cunningham 259 12.58 7 of 7
Whole Elmbridge Molesey East UKIP Trevor Marshall 199 6.72 9 of 9
Whole Elmbridge Oatlands & Burwood UKIP Simon Kadwell 288 14.1 6 of 7
Whole Elmbridge Oxshott UKIP Richard Atkins 263 12.51 5 of 7
Whole Elmbridge Oxshott UKIP Phillip Michael Birch 261 12.42 6 of 7
Whole Elmbridge Walton North UKIP David William Ions 468 26.7 5 of 6
Whole Elmbridge* Claygate UKIP Bernard Collignon 197 7.5 8 of 8
Third Epping Forest Buckhurst East UKIP Simon Hearn 201 14 3 of 3
Third Epping Forest High Ongar Willingale & The Rodings UKIP Llyris Stebbings 34 8 3 of 3
Third Epping Forest High Ongar Willingale & The Rodings English Democrats Robin Charles William Tilbrook 95 21 2 of 3
Third Epping Forest Loughton Broadway UKIP Barry George Johns 186 22 2 of 3
Third Epping Forest Moreton and Fyfield UKIP David Mills 123 25 2 of 2
Third Epping Forest Waltham Abbey North East UKIP Barbara Robinson 229 26 2 of 4
Third Epping Forest Waltham Abbey South West UKIP Ron Mcevoy 175 24 3 of 3
Whole Exeter Alphington UKIP Dutch Dudgeon 331 12.39 8 of 12
Whole Exeter Alphington UKIP Robert Ball 349 13.06 7 of 12
Whole Exeter Duryard St James UKIP Sallie Cherie Waters 141 5.78 13 of 13
Whole Exeter Exwick UKIP Lawrence Simon Harper 473 20.02 3 of 9
Whole Exeter Heavitree UKIP Diana Beasley 336 11.08 6 of 11
Whole Exeter Mincinglake and Whipton UKIP Anne Back 418 17.46 5 of 11
Whole Exeter Mincinglake and Whipton UKIP Eddie Higgins 367 15.33 8 of 11
Whole Exeter Mincinglake and Whipton UKIP Alison Jane Sheridan 472 19.71 4 of 11
Whole Exeter Newtown and St. Leonard`S UKIP Jacqueline Holdstock 172 5.68 10 of 11
Whole Exeter Newtown and St. Leonard`S Independence From Europe Dave Smith 104 2.99 11 of 11
Whole Exeter Priory UKIP Rabert James Sheridan 337 16.12 6 of 9
Whole Exeter St Loye’s UKIP Valerie Angus 333 13.01 6 of 8
Whole Exeter St. Thomas UKIP Brian Jeffery 307 10.17 8 of 13
Half Fareham Fareham North West UKIP Stefan Charidge 416 23 2 of 5
Half Fareham Fareham South UKIP Paul Sturgess 448 25 2 of 4
Half Fareham Hill Head UKIP Kenneth George Robert Cast 779 30 2 of 4
Half Fareham Stubbington UKIP Carolyn Heneghan 899 35 1 of 4
Whole Gloucester Abbeydale UKIP Danny Sparkes 349 18.36 4 of 8
Whole Gloucester Barnwood UKIP Stephen Leslie Pottage 254 12.71 5 of 8
Whole Gloucester Barton & Tredworth UKIP Kamila Pawlowocz 250 10.51 7 of 13
Whole Gloucester Coney Hill UKIP Phillip Anthony Nash 99 14 4 of 4
Whole Gloucester Elmbridge UKIP Bob Mace 251 13.13 6 of 8
Whole Gloucester Grange UKIP Rosemarie Marchmont 392 22.5 5 of 5
Whole Gloucester Kingsholm and Wotton UKIP James Alexander 174 11.23 7 of 8
Whole Gloucester Longlevens UKIP Susannah Collier 541 18.7 5 of 7
Whole Gloucester Matson & Robinswood UKIP Gary Frederick Cleaver 521 29.65 4 of 8
Whole Gloucester Moreland UKIP Simon Collins 405 18.78 7 of 8
Whole Gloucester Quedgeley Severn UKIP Miles Stacey 239 18.05 6 of 6
Whole Gloucester Tuffley UKIP Daryl Stanbury 276 16.15 5 of 6
Half Gosport Grange UKIP John Alan Bowles 180 25 2 of 4
Half Gosport Rowner and Holbrook UKIP Karen Elizabeth Bergin 240 29 2 of 3
Third Great Yarmouth Bradwell North UKIP Alan Christie Gey 586 36.5 1 of 3
Third Great Yarmouth Bradwell South and Hopton UKIP Sue Hacon 633 38.3 1 of 3
Third Great Yarmouth Central and Northgate UKIP Chris Walch 602 41.3 1 of 3
Third Great Yarmouth Claydon UKIP Philip Malcolm Grimmer 544 36.1 2 of 3
Third Great Yarmouth Cobholm UKIP Gary Paige 376 42.63 2 of 3
Third Great Yarmouth East Flegg UKIP Carly Anne Webb 387 26.3 2 of 4
Third Great Yarmouth Gorleston UKIP Peter Fitzgerald 340 23.9 3 of 3
Third Great Yarmouth Nelson UKIP Aurelio Spinola 466 35.6 2 of 3
Third Great Yarmouth Ormesby UKIP Cliff Cotgrove 357 29.6 2 of 3
Third Great Yarmouth St.Andrews UKIP Peter Phipps 222 22.7 3 of 4
Third Great Yarmouth Yarmouth North UKIP Paul Charles Hammond 443 35.7 1 of 4
Third Harlow Bush Fair UKIP Patsy Long 796 47 2 of 4
Third Harlow Church Langley UKIP Jerry Crawford 465 26 2 of 3
Third Harlow Great Parndon UKIP Chris Staunton 404 23 3 of 3
Third Harlow Harlow Common UKIP Mike Carr 475 24 3 of 4
Third Harlow Little Parndon and Hare Street UKIP Richard Charlton Michael Richardson 365 19 3 of 3
Third Harlow Mark Hall UKIP Janet Barbara Doyle 449 26.5 2 of 4
Third Harlow Netteswell UKIP Alan William Leverett 361 23 3 of 4
Third Harlow Old Harlow UKIP Harry Thomas Mason 311 16 3 of 4
Third Harlow Staple Tye UKIP Dan Mason 325 23 3 of 3
Third Harlow Sumners and Kingsmoor UKIP Steve Witt 351 20 3 of 3
Third Harlow Toddbrook UKIP Chris Ward 408 25 3 of 3
Third Harrogate Killinghall UKIP Kenn Hart 105 12.91 2 of 4
Third Harrogate Washburn UKIP Harvey Alexander 118 11.51 3 of 3
Third Hart Blackwater and Hawley UKIP Mike Gascoigne 248 12 3 of 5
Third Hart Crookham West & Ewshot UKIP Dawn Moors 162 7 3 of 5
Third Hart Fleet Central UKIP Major David Owens 200 8 4 of 5
Third Hart Fleet East UKIP Peter Devonshire 220 10 4 of 4
Third Hart Fleet West UKIP Karin Rutter 109 6 4 of 5
Third Hart Hartley Wintney UKIP Ruth Hamilton 214 10 3 of 5
Third Hart Hook UKIP Dia Rees 252 12 3 of 4
Third Hart Odiham UKIP Kevin Oliver 290 14 2 of 4
Third Hart Yateley West UKIP John William Howe 242 9 3 of 4
Half Hastings Gensing UKIP Kim Misiri 145 11 3 of 5
Half Hastings Hollington UKIP Ken Pankhurst 263 23.4 2 of 5
Half Hastings Ol Hastings UKIP Jack Shoesmith 218 7.1 5 of 7
Half Hastings Ore UKIP Patrick Alexander Millar 166 114 3 of 5
Half Hastings Silverhill UKIP Pam Croft 168 13.1 3 of 5
Half Hastings Wishing Tree UKIP Elizabeth Day 223 17.8 2 of 5
Third Havant Barncroft UKIP Michael Edmund Bolt 164 17.37 2 of 3
Third Havant Battins UKIP Malc Carpenter 299 13.84 3 of 4
Third Havant Bondfields UKIP Geoff Whiffen 272 24 2 of 4
Third Havant Cowplain UKIP Andrew Boxall 545 25 2 of 4
Third Havant Emsworth UKIP Brian Kerrin 438 13 4 of 4
Third Havant Hayling East UKIP Lesley Marsden 454 21.21 3 of 5
Third Havant Purbrook UKIP Anthony Gundry 560 25 2 of 4
Third Havant St. Faiths UKIP Richard Coates 436 16 3 of 4
Third Havant Stakes UKIP Carole Newnham 519 29 2 of 4
Third Havant Warren Park UKIP John Davis 320 36 1 of 4
Third Huntingdonshire Huntingdon East UKIP Jane Varghese 375 15 3 of 4
Third Huntingdonshire Huntingdon North UKIP Peter Henry Ashcroft 234 23 2 of 5
Third Huntingdonshire Little Paxton UKIP Daniel Morris 121 13 3 of 5
Third Huntingdonshire Ramsey UKIP Lisa Ann Duffy 1099 48 1 of 3
Third Huntingdonshire Sawtry UKIP Nicholas Ashley 333 20 3 of 4
Third Huntingdonshire Somersham UKIP Shirley Reeve 244 15 2 of 3
Third Huntingdonshire St Ives East UKIP Paul Bullen 398 26 2 of 4
Third Huntingdonshire St Ives South UKIP Lynne Bullen 343 17 3 of 4
Third Huntingdonshire St Ives West UKIP Margaret King 178 19 2 of 4
Third Huntingdonshire The Hemingfords UKIP Phillip Foster 312 17 3 of 4
Third Huntingdonshire Warboys and Bury UKIP Mick Mean 402 25 2 of 4
Third Huntingdonshire Yaxley and Farcet UKIP Colin Moody 568 25 2 of 3
Third Hyndburn Altham UKIP Janet Brown 245 20 3 of 4
Third Hyndburn Barnfield UKIP John Errol Taylor 126 9 3 of 3
Third Hyndburn Baxenden UKIP Stewart Scott 226 17.5 3 of 3
Third Hyndburn Netherton UKIP Tom Linklater 273 20 3 of 3
Third Hyndburn Overton UKIP Ian Robinson 403 21 3 of 4
Third Hyndburn Peel UKIP Liam Clark 259 30 2 of 2
Third Hyndburn Rishton UKIP David Dowling 439 24 3 of 3
Third Hyndburn St Oswald’s UKIP Christopher Bret Matthew 500 28 3 of 3
Third Ipswich Bixley UKIP David Hurlbut 307 14 3 of 4
Third Ipswich Castle Hill UKIP Pippa Gordon 420 12 5 of 7
Third Ipswich Sprites UKIP Alan Cotterell 372 19.5 3 of 4
Third Ipswich St Margarets UKIP Andew John Iddon 178 6 4 of 5
Third Ipswich Whitehouse UKIP Eric Pearl 385 24 2 of 5
Third Ipswich Whitton UKIP Tony Gould 356 19.5 3 of 4
Whole Lincoln Birchwood UKIP Elaine Elizabeth Warde 397 28.02 8 of 10
Whole Lincoln Birchwood UKIP Tony Wells 383 27.02 8 of 10
Whole Lincoln Boultam UKIP Hannah Poppy Smith 243 15.58 7 of 9
Whole Lincoln Castle UKIP David Frank Warde 297 17.26 7 of 8
Whole Lincoln Hartsholme UKIP Jeff Mcgeachie 396 16.56 8 of 13
Whole Lincoln Hartsholme UKIP Nick Smith 403 16.85 7 of 13
Whole Lincoln Hartsholme UKIP Nicola Jane Smith 384 16.06 8 of 13
Whole Lincoln Moorland UKIP Kevin John Harrington 340 17.54 7 of 9
Whole Lincoln Park UKIP Roly Bunce 280 16.51 4 of 13
Whole Lincoln Witham UKIP Tim Richens 442 18.63 7 of 10
Whole Lincoln Witham UKIP Barry Charles Stonham 369 15.55
Whole Lincoln* Abbey UKIP Chris Butler 271 13.34 7 of 13
Third Maidstone Allington UKIP Mo Mcdonald Robertson 388 16 3 of 5
Third Maidstone Bearsted UKIP Robert John Pettit 317 13 3 of 6
Third Maidstone Boughton Monchelsea UKIP Mark Mcgriffin 86 10 3 of 6
Third Maidstone Boxley UKIP Jacqui Wardle 419 22 2 of 4
Third Maidstone Coxheath and Hunton UKIP Keith Woollven 393 18 3 of 5
Third Maidstone East UKIP Gareth Anthony Kendall 376 18 3 of 5
Third Maidstone Fant UKIP Colin Taylor 287 13 4 of 5
Third Maidstone Headcorn UKIP Nick Goddard 298 19 2 of 5
Third Maidstone Hight Street UKIP Michael John George 328 18 3 of 5
Third Maidstone Marden and Yalding UKIP Pamela Watts 430 22 2 of 5
Third Maidstone North UKIP Charles Elliott 328 17 3 of 5
Third Maidstone Park Wood UKIP John Barned 256 26 2 of 6
Third Maidstone Shepway North English Democrats Gary Butler 73 4 6 of 6
Third Maidstone Shepway North UKIP Mike Wardle 431 24 3 of 6
Third Maidstone Shepway South UKIP Eddie Powell 448 38 1 of 6
Third Maidstone Shepway South English Democrats Timothy Rayman 14 1 6 of 6
Third Mole Valley Bookham North UKIP Marjorie Joan Dixon 260 13.5 3 of 4
Third Mole Valley Bookham South UKIP Michael Heelas 203 10 3 of 4
Third Mole Valley Dorking North UKIP Apolinario Lope Alfonso 73 15 5 of 5
Third Mole Valley Dorking South UKIP Michael John Foulston 119 5 5 of 5
Third Mole Valley Fetcham East UKIP Sarah Jane Chambers 192 17 3 of 4
Third Mole Valley Fetchem West UKIP Tim Bowing 104 6.5 3 of 5
Third Mole Valley Holmwoods UKIP Stephan Morgan 221 13 3 of 5
Third Mole Valley Leatherhead North UKIP Simon Chambers 279 18 3 of 5
Third Mole Valley Leatherhead South UKIP Bob Cane 136 11 3 of 4
Third Mole Valley Westcott UKIP Geoff Cox 57 7 3 of 5
Third Newcastle-under-Lyme Butt Lane UKIP Ray Williams 12 6 3 of 5
Third Newcastle-under-Lyme Chesterton UKIP Mark Harry Barlow 30 7 2 of 5
Third Newcastle-under-Lyme Clayton UKIP Michael Coventry 32 9 2 of 3
Third Newcastle-under-Lyme Cross Heath UKIP Lynn Dean 29 13 2 of 5
Third Newcastle-under-Lyme Halmer End UKIP Neil Farrow 20 7 3 of 4
Third Newcastle-under-Lyme Holditch UKIP Gordon Davies 19 10 4 of 4
Third Newcastle-under-Lyme Kidsgrove UKIP Alexander Wright 15 8 3 of 4
Third Newcastle-under-Lyme Loggerheads and Whitmore UKIP Maria Teresa Foy 9 5.5 4 of 4
Third Newcastle-under-Lyme May Bank UKIP Kay Rees 19 8 3 of 4
Third Newcastle-under-Lyme Porthill UKIP Dean Page 32 8 2 of 3
Third Newcastle-under-Lyme Ravescliffe UKIP Geoffrey Lewis Edward Locke 20 8 3 of 5
Third Newcastle-under-Lyme Seabridge UKIP Gary Fedtschyschak 19 10 3 of 3
Third Newcastle-under-Lyme Thistleberry UKIP Rob Tring 17 5 2 of 5
Third Newcastle-under-Lyme Town Ward English Democrats Kevin Raftery 33 8 2 of 4
Third Newcastle-under-Lyme Westlands UKIP Bernadette Wild 8 6 3 of 5
Third Newcastle-under-Lyme Wolstanton UKIP Edward Evans 31 7.5 2 of 5
Third North Hertfordshire Baldock East UKIP Brian George Alderton 109 10.61 4 of 5
Third North Hertfordshire Hitchwood Offa and Hoo UKIP Gary John Jones 262 7.67 2 of 5
Third North Hertfordshire Letchworth East UKIP Mark James Hughes 111 8.42 5 of 6
Third North Hertfordshire Letchworth Grange UKIP Tyler Davis 334 17.01 3 of 5
Third North Hertfordshire Letchworth South East UKIP Sidney Start 309 16.25 3 of 5
Third North Hertfordshire Letchworth South West UKIP Gemma Hughes 198 8.81 5 of 5
Third North Hertfordshire Letchworth Wilbury UKIP Andrew Scuoler 149 11.51 4 of 4
Third Norwich Bowthorpe UKIP Michelle Newton 371 16 4 of 5
Third Norwich Catton Grove UKIP Michelle Ho 372 15 3 of 5
Third Norwich Crome UKIP Ann William 396 18 3 of 5
Third Norwich Eaton UKIP Gordon Cullingworth 194 5 5 of 5
Third Norwich Lakenham UKIP Steve Emmens 393 16 2 of 5
Third Norwich Mancroft UKIP Michael Ball 287 10 3 of 5
Third Norwich Mile Cross UKIP David Rowell 338 17 2 of 5
Third Norwich Nelson UKIP Steven Bradley 79 3 5 of 5
Third Norwich Sewell UKIP Glenn Stuart Tingle 254 11 4 of 5
Third Norwich Thorpe Hamlet UKIP Nicholas Lansdell 230 7 3 of 5
Third Norwich Town Close UKIP Tania Emmens 215 6 5 of 5
Third Norwich University UKIP Drew Collins 189 10 4 of 5
Third Norwich Wensum UKIP Paul Harley 379 14 3 of 5
Half Nuneaton and Bedworth Abbey UKIP Sue Edwards 311 16 3 of 5
Half Nuneaton and Bedworth Arbury UKIP Andrew Neil Hutchings 249 15 3 of 4
Half Nuneaton and Bedworth Attleborough UKIP Andy Arnold 251 15.5 3 of 5
Half Nuneaton and Bedworth Attleborough English Democrats Stephen James Paxton 26 1.6 5 of 5
Half Nuneaton and Bedworth Barpool UKIP Dean Buffin 254 18 3 of 4
Half Nuneaton and Bedworth Bede UKIP Craig Carpenter 339 21 3 of 4
Half Nuneaton and Bedworth Bede English Democrats David Ford Lane 37 2.3 4 of 4
Half Nuneaton and Bedworth Bulkington UKIP Trevor Paul Beard 444 22 3 of 3
Half Nuneaton and Bedworth Camp Hill UKIP John Mark Allbright 337 25 2 of 5
Half Nuneaton and Bedworth Exhall UKIP Mick Gee 452 14 3 of 8
Half Nuneaton and Bedworth Exhall UKIP Tracy Powis 299 9 6 of 8
Half Nuneaton and Bedworth Galley Common UKIP Tony Grant 407 24.5 3 of 4
Half Nuneaton and Bedworth Kingswood UKIP Joy Bent 294 22.5 2 of 5
Half Nuneaton and Bedworth Slough UKIP Andrew Wilson 400 6 3 of 4
Half Nuneaton and Bedworth Wem Brook UKIP Wendy Beard 235 15 3 of 4
Half Nuneaton and Bedworth Whitestone UKIP Alwyn Joy Waine 427 17.5 3 of 4
Half Oxford Barton and Sandhills Ward UKIP Frances Baxter 96 6.8 5 of 6
Half Oxford Blackbird Leys Ward UKIP Joseph Lawes 139 15 2 of 6
Third Pendle Barrowford UKIP Mick Waddington 266 14.9 5 of 6
Third Pendle Craven UKIP Richard Michael Oliver 190 10.07 4 of 5
Third Pendle Marsden BNP John Rowe 437 36.35 2 of 3
Third Pendle Reedley UKIP Nigel Lofthouse 186 7.53 3 of 5
Third Preston Ashton UKIP Graeme Moitie 95 7.94 4 of 5
Third Preston Brookfield UKIP Neil Graham 319 24.59 2 of 3
Third Preston Cadley UKIP Royston Banks 143 8.36 4 of 4
Third Preston Ingol UKIP Kieran Aspden 288 16.46 3 of 4
Third Preston Larches UKIP David Martin Dawson 284 17.05 3 of 4
Third Preston Lea UKIP Mark Bernard Kingsley 229 14.66 4 of 4
Third Preston Ribbleton UKIP Anthony James Helps 321 23.37 2 of 4
Third Preston Riversway UKIP Maureen Watt 120 8.58 4 of 4
Third Preston Tulketh UKIP Andrew John Watt 224 16.53 2 of 4
Third Redditch Batchley and Brockhill UKIP Len Harris 391 23.09 3 of 5
Third Redditch Central UKIP Trevor Stephen Blake 237 15.73 3 of 5
Third Redditch Church Hill UKIP Jon Oakton 414 22.93 2 of 5
Third Redditch Greenlands UKIP Chris Harrison 432 25.54 2 of 5
Third Redditch Headless Cross and Oakenshaw UKIP Scott Duncan Preston 490 22.97 3 of 5
Third Redditch Lodge Park UKIP Les Rogers 237 20.3 3 of 5
Third Redditch Matchborough UKIP Jim Swansborough 300 27.23 3 of 5
Third Redditch West UKIP Julie Ann Walford 251 17.73 3 of 5
Third Redditch Winyates UKIP Katy Haslam 627 30.66 2 of 5
Third Reigate and Banstead Banstead Village UKIP Chris Byrne 365 18 2 of 4
Third Reigate and Banstead Chipstead, Hooley and Woodmansterne UKIP Stephen David Alfred Russell 427 20 2 of 3
Third Reigate and Banstead Earlswood and White Bushes UKIP Colin Brian Stiff 362 17 3 of 5
Third Reigate and Banstead Horley Central UKIP Malcolm Roger Brighting 565 30.5 2 of 3
Third Reigate and Banstead Horley West UKIP Andre Edward Grant 352 20.5 2 of 5
Third Reigate and Banstead Kingswood and Burgh Heath UKIP Bob Cambridge 381 22 2 of 3
Third Reigate and Banstead Meadvale and St. John’s UKIP Alastair Richardson 169 8 4 of 5
Third Reigate and Banstead Merstham UKIP Phyl Cambridge 262 15 3 of 5
Third Reigate and Banstead Redhill East UKIP David Leigh Jones 201 8 4 of 5
Third Reigate and Banstead Redhill West UKIP Tim Pearson 324 15 3 of 5
Third Reigate and Banstead Reigate Central UKIP Gerard Martin Hever 150 7 5 of 6
Third Reigate and Banstead Reigate Hill UKIP Laurence James Clack 135 9 4 of 4
Whole Rochford Foulness and The Wakerings UKIP Nickhookway 249 31.95 1 of 13
Whole Rochford Foulness and The Wakerings UKIP Tina Hughes 615 30.28 3 of 13
Whole Rochford Hullbridge UKIP John Bull 640 25.34 4 of 10
Whole Rochford Lodge UKIP Carol Twydell 566 20.71 5 of 7
Whole Rochford Roche North and Rural UKIP Nicholas Cooper 578 30.63 2 of 8
Whole Rochford Roche South UKIP Richard Loding 330 28.13 6 of 8
Whole Rochford Roche South UKIP Mation Sawyer 315 26.85 7 of 8
Whole Rochford Trinity UKIP Kieth Gibbs 713 29.49 5 of 6
Whole Rochford Trinity UKIP John Hayter 912 37.72 4 of 6
Whole Rochford* Foulness and The Wakerings UKIP Daniel Eede 623 30.67 2 of 13
Third Rossendale Cribden UKIP Michael Pickup 152 13.1 3 of 4
Third Rossendale Facit and Shawforth UKIP Max Alexander Lake 200 22.6 3 of 3
Third Rossendale Goodshaw UKIP Ronald Broadley Ashworth 122 10.1 3 of 3
Third Rossendale Greenfield UKIP Alan Weaver 212 14.2 3 of 3
Third Rossendale Irwell National Front Kevin Alastair Bryan 128 10.2 3 of 3
Third Rossendale Longholme UKIP Gary Barnes 262 17.1 3 of 3
Third Rossendale Worsley UKIP Granville Barker 265 18.7 3 of 3
Third Rugby Benn UKIP Alex Speirs 179 11.76 3 of 5
Third Rugby Bilton UKIP Elizabeth Bull 305 15.43 2 of 5
Third Rugby Coton and Boughton UKIP David Mclean 223 15.78 3 of 4
Third Rugby Eastlands UKIP Frank Mcgowan 179 9.1 4 of 6
Third Rugby Hillmorton UKIP Patricia Wyatt 283 17.36 3 of 5
Third Rugby Paddox UKIP Kenneth Armstrong 244 10.91 4 of 5
Third Rugby Revel and Binley Woods UKIP John Edward Birch 433 21.4 2 of 3
Third Runnymede Chertsey Meads UKIP Chris Butcher 271 21.23 3 of 4
Third Runnymede Chertsey St. Ann’s UKIP Bill Bruno 315 22.01 3 of 4
Third Runnymede Egham Hythe UKIP Alexander Ali Balkan 269 21.23 3 of 4
Third Runnymede Englefield Green West UKIP David Charles Hunt 237 27.39 3 of 3
Third Runnymede Foxhills UKIP Christopher Alan Browne 426 29.58 2 of 3
Third Runnymede Thorpe UKIP Steve Gynn 342 24.35 2 of 4
Third Runnymede Virginia Water UKIP Ross Thompson 154 12.6 3 of 3
Third Runnymede Woodham UKIP Valerie Woodhouse 332 23.54 2 of 3
Third Rushmoor Cherywood UKIP Derek Roy Cornwell 442 26.12 2 of 4
Third Rushmoor Cove and Southwood UKIP Jerry Parsons 389 22.97 2 of 5
Third Rushmoor Empress UKIP Colin Nixon 193 11.84 4 of 4
Third Rushmoor Fernhill UKIP Harry Dagger Nelson 352 22.52 2 of 4
Third Rushmoor Knellwood UKIP Rosie Bell 243 12.15 3 of 5
Third Rushmoor Manor Park UKIP David Lee Collet 237 12.7 4 of 4
Third Rushmoor Rowhill UKIP Kevin Betsworth 457 26.12 2 of 4
Third Rushmoor St. John’s UKIP Chris Harding 486 29.22 2 of 4
Third Rushmoor St. Mark’s UKIP Simon Amir Austridge 178 11.36 4 of 6
Third Rushmoor West Heath UKIP Mark Staplehurst 1002 52.02 1 of 5
Third South Cambridgeshire Bourn UKIP Helene Yvette Green 236 10.64 3 of 4
Third South Cambridgeshire Cottenham UKIP John James Wilson 290 12.35 4 of 5
Third South Cambridgeshire Longstanton UKIP Callum Hatch 82 9.79 3 of 5
Third South Cambridgeshire Willingham and Over UKIP Martin John Hale 260 14.08 4 of 5
Third South Lakeland Arnside and Beetham UKIP Alan Nigel Piper 93 4.95 3 of 5
Third South Lakeland Crookland UKIP Malcolm James Hamilton Nightingale 32 3.33 4 of 4
Third South Lakeland Hawkshead UKIP David Rimmer Walker 55 6.65 3 of 4
Third South Lakeland Levens UKIP Yana Doidge 21 1.91 3 of 4
Third South Lakeland Lyth Valley UKIP Stephen Willmott 43 5.31 3 of 6
Third South Lakeland Milnthorpe UKIP Oksana Walker 40 4.86 3 of 5
Third South Lakeland Staveley-In-Cartmel UKIP Brian Donald Walker 57 6.89 3 of 4
Third South Lakeland Staveley-In-Westmorland UKIP Albina Thornton 34 4.29 5 of 5
Third South Lakeland Ulverston South UKIP Peter Richards 59 10.49 3 of 5
Third St Albans Ashley UKIP Charles Michael Mason 135 5.33 5 of 5
Third St Albans Batchwood UKIP Matthew Dovey 177 7.8 4 of 5
Third St Albans Cunningham UKIP Alan Robert Malin 188 9.8 4 of 5
Third St Albans Harpenden East UKIP Lester Mackenzie 144 6.85 5 of 5
Third St Albans Harpenden North UKIP Stephen Andrew Hughes 96 5.08 5 of 5
Third St Albans Harpenden South UKIP Mick Hawkes 118 6.12 4 of 5
Third St Albans Harpenden West UKIP Jennifer Crosbie 141 6.35 5 of 5
Third St Albans London Colney UKIP Jon Midgley 238 9.8 3 of 5
Third St Albans Marshalswick North UKIP Michael David Hollins 138 6.45 5 of 5
Third St Albans Marshalswick South UKIP David Francis Dickson 105 4.71 5 of 5
Third St Albans Park Street UKIP Peter James Whitehead 287 12.97 3 of 5
Third St Albans Redbourn UKIP Daragh Gerald Patrick Cahalane 106 5.59 4 of 4
Third St Albans Sopwell UKIP Valerie Linda Hargrave 154 6.61 4 of 5
Third St Albans St. Peters UKIP Michael Douglas 74 4.19 5 of 5
Third St Albans St.Stephen UKIP Tina Lomax 211 10.41 3 of 5
Third St Albans Verulam UKIP Colin Stewart Donald 143 5.23 4 of 5
Third Stevenage Old Town UKIP Marilyn Teresa Yarnold-Forrester 287 12.61 3 of 6
Third Stevenage Roebuck UKIP Mark Peter Williams 282 17.1 3 of 6
Third Stevenage Symonds Green UKIP Sean Ulick Howlett 252 15.91 3 of 6
Third Stevenage Woodfield UKIP Marion Anne Mason 217 15 3 of 5
Whole Stroud Chalford UKIP Adrian Blake 353 6.5 7 of 7
Whole Stroud Painswick and Upton UKIP Richard Ford 397 6.8 6 of 6
Whole Stroud Wotton Under Edge UKIP Henry David Hinder 401 5.9 9 of 9
Third Tamworth Amington UKIP John Stuart Miller 494 26.7 2 of 3
Third Tamworth Belgrave UKIP Ray Lodge 406 23.91 3 of 4
Third Tamworth Bolehall UKIP Dennis Box 431 25.87 2 of 3
Third Tamworth Castle UKIP Peter Clayton 301 14.78 4 of 5
Third Tamworth Glascote UKIP Chris Cooke 544 37.26 1 of 4
Third Tamworth Mercian UKIP Gary William Martin 347 19.06 2 of 3
Third Tamworth Stonydelph UKIP Robert Bilcliff 556 34.88 1 of 3
Third Tamworth Trinity UKIP Paul Biggs 538 26.36 2 of 4
Third Tamworth Wilnecote UKIP Emma Louise Turner 407 19.78 3 of 3
Third Tandridge Bletchingley and Nutfield UKIP Ian Crabb 294 4.89 3 of 4
Third Tandridge Burstow, Horne and Outwood UKIP Mark Fowler 414 27.36 2 of 4
Third Tandridge Godstone UKIP Marjory Broughton 649 39.76 2 of 4
Third Tandridge Harestone UKIP Graham Bailey 160 14.2 3 of 4
Third Tandridge Oxted South UKIP Christopher Dean 364 19.72 3 of 5
Third Tandridge Portley UKIP Cameron Finch 136 11.72 3 of 4
Third Tandridge Queens Park UKIP James Stacey 162 14.95 3 of 4
Third Tandridge Valley UKIP Jeffrey Bolter 163 14.73 3 of 5
Third Tandridge Warlingham and Chelsham and Farleigh UKIP Martin Haley 329 18.7 3 of 4
Third Tandridge Warlingham West UKIP John Hill 144 13.88 3 of 4
Third Tandridge Westway UKIP Sarah Peay 220 19.06 3 of 4
Third Three Rivers Abbots Langley and Bedmond UKIP Lee Martin Farrell 179 9.68 4 of 4
Third Three Rivers Carpenders Park UKIP Lee Osborne 322 17.41 5 of 8
Third Three Rivers Chorleywood North and Sarratt UKIP Andrew Wells 145 7.78 3 of 4
Third Three Rivers Chorleywood South and Maple Cross UKIP Anne Lewis 125 5.16 4 of 4
Third Three Rivers Leavesden UKIP David Bennett 187 11.42 4 of 5
Third Three Rivers Moor Park and Eastbury UKIP Cameron Finch 67 4.24 4 of 4
Third Three Rivers Oxhey Hall and Hayling UKIP James Stacey 178 9.14 4 of 4
Third Three Rivers Penn and Mill End UKIP Sarah Green 214 12.7 3 of 4
Third Three Rivers Rickmansworth Town UKIP Francis Johnson 146 7.54 4 of 4
Third Three Rivers South Oxhey UKIP Yessica Gould 354 17.66 3 of 8
Third Three Rivers South Oxhey UKIP Michael Ernest Mattewson 348 25.21 4 of 8
Third Tunbridge Wells Benenden and Cranbrook UKIP Simon Hilton 250 15 3 of 4
Third Tunbridge Wells Brenchley and Horsmonden UKIP Thomas Chetta 205 14 3 of 3
Third Tunbridge Wells Broadwater UKIP Mark Robert Nicholson 173 16 2 of 4
Third Tunbridge Wells Capel UKIP Ken Gillard 74 9 3 of 4
Third Tunbridge Wells Culverden UKIP Stephen Geza Lukacs 217 12 4 of 5
Third Tunbridge Wells Goudhurst and Lamberhurst UKIP Russ Bishop 155 14 2 of 4
Third Tunbridge Wells Hawkhurst and Sandhurst UKIP John Austen 315 22 2 of 4
Third Tunbridge Wells Pantiles and St. Mark’s UKIP Christopher Robert Stevenson 196 12 4 of 5
Third Tunbridge Wells Park UKIP Hazel Joyce Kelly 220 13 4 of 4
Third Tunbridge Wells Pembury UKIP David Weatherley 326 21 2 of 4
Third Tunbridge Wells Rusthall UKIP Colin Nicholson 272 23 2 of 5
Third Tunbridge Wells Sherwood UKIP Chris Hoare 395 28 2 of 4
Third Tunbridge Wells Southborough and High Brooms UKIP Keith Murray-Jenkins 197 11 3 of 5
Third Tunbridge Wells Speldhurst and Bidborough UKIP William O’Shea 212 13 3 of 3
Third Tunbridge Wells St. James UKIP Naz Mian 106 7 4 of 4
Third Tunbridge Wells St. John’s UKIP Christine Jennifer Marshall 127 7 4 of 5
Whole Watford Central UKIP Renie Susan Price 151 11.03 10 of 13
Whole Watford Holywell UKIP Gavin Smith 199 9.33 6 of 14
Whole Watford Meridan UKIP Nick Lincoln 336 15.43 7 of 12
Whole Watford Nascot UKIP David Penn 200 6.37 11 of 13
Whole Watford Park UKIP Peter John Blogg 209 5.75 9 of 13
Whole Watford Vicarage UKIP Pat Shippey 189 8.76 9 of 13
Whole Watford Woodside UKIP Ian Frederick James Green 301 12.09 9 of 11
Whole Watford* Callowland UKIP Jon Goddard 197 6.63 10 of 13
Whole Welwyn Hatfield Hollybush UKIP James Andrew Milliken 247 14.34 7 of 10
Whole Welwyn Hatfield Howlands UKIP Dean James Milliken 314 12.65 7 of 10
Whole Welwyn Hatfield Peartree UKIP Tom Holdsworth 204 13.8 8 of 10
Whole Welwyn Hatfield Welwyn East UKIP Arthur Frank Stevens 277 12.29 7 of 7
Whole Welwyn Hatfield* Hatfield South West UKIP Sanjay Gadhvi 222 13.94 7 of 10
Third West Lancashire Halsall UKIP John Stewart Simpson Stewart 118 16.4 3 of 3
Third West Oxfordshire Charlbury and Finstock UKIP Stephen Howell Nash 31 2.14 5 of 5
Third West Oxfordshire Chipping Norton UKIP Neil David Cartwright 109 5.24 3 of 5
Third West Oxfordshire Freeland and Hanborough UKIP Barclay Ronald Lawrence 143 11.02 5 of 5
Third West Oxfordshire Kingham, Rollright and Enstone UKIP Jim Stanley 137 11.45 3 of 5
Third West Oxfordshire Standlake, Aston and Stanton Harcourt UKIP Robert Kenneth Clark 176 14.75 2 of 5
Third Weymouth and Portland Melcombe Regis UKIP John Douglas Morse 349 0 3 of 4
Third Weymouth and Portland Weymouth East UKIP David James Knight 133 0 3 of 4
Third Weymouth and Portland Wyke Regis UKIP Sybil Drake 301 0 4 of 9
Whole Winchester Bishops Waltham UKIP Vivienne Angela Young 347 15.34 7 of 10
Whole Winchester Central Meon UKIP Leslie Mitchell 453 15.2 7 of 10
Whole Winchester Southwick and Wickham UKIP Ian Norgate 229 13.36 7 of 10
Whole Winchester St Bartholomew UKIP Bob Barnes 271 7.78 14 of 14
Whole Winchester Whitely and Shedfield UKIP David Gerrard Walbridge 212 9.92 7 of 12
Whole Winchester* Badger Farm UKIP Chris Barton Briddon 318 6.76 7 of 10
Whole Woking Byfleet and West UKIP Neil Willetts 295 8.83 10 of 10
Whole Woking Canalside UKIP David Simon Roe 332 11.6 8 of 12
Whole Woking Goldsworth Park UKIP Troy De Leon 356 14 8 of 11
Whole Woking Heathlands UKIP Richard Peter Squire 336 12 8 of 9
Whole Woking Hoe Valley UKIP Jim Gore 322 14 8 of 11
Whole Woking Hoe Valley UKIP Bob Shatwell 315 13 9 of 11
Whole Woking Horsell UKIP Stephen Herbert 366 12 7 of 11
Whole Woking Knaphill UKIP Terry Knight 372 14 8 of 9
Whole Woking Mount Hermon UKIP Lyn Sage 229 8 8 of 8
Whole Woking Pyrford UKIP Robin Deller Milner 523 16.5 5 of 9
Whole Woking St John’s UKIP Tim Read 442 17 7 of 8
Third Worcester Battenhal UKIP Jackie Brooks 89 4.06 4 of 4
Third Worcester Bedwardine UKIP James Alexander Goad 343 14.31 3 of 6
Third Worcester Cathedral UKIP Hazel May Finch 216 8.27 4 of 4
Third Worcester Claines UKIP Mark James Hulme 261 10.01 4 of 5
Third Worcester Gorse Hill UKIP Paul Simon Hickling 314 28.06 2 of 5
Third Worcester Nunnery UKIP Graham John Greenberg 348 16.98 3 of 5
Third Worcester Nunnery British Resistance Carl Martin Mason 9 0.44 4 of 5
Third Worcester Rainbow Hil UKIP David Carney 197 18.17 3 of 4
Third Worcester St. Clement UKIP Paul William Boyes 228 15.46 3 of 4
Third Worcester St. John UKIP Rob Menzies 251 14.83 3 of 7
Third Worcester St. John British Resistance Alan James Draper 6 0.35 7 of 7
Third Worcester St. Stephen UKIP Nicholas James Jordan 164 9.19 3 of 4
Third Worcester Wardon UKIP Owen Tomas Cleary 299 28.05 2 of 4
Third Worthing Broadwater UKIP Tony Anderson 344 18.57 3 of 5
Third Worthing Castle UKIP Charles James 615 30.58 2 of 5
Third Worthing Central UKIP Malcolm Milne 351 16.89 3 of 5
Third Worthing Durrington UKIP Mike Jellis 404 28.57 2 of 5
Third Worthing Gaisford UKIP Chris Gould 319 15.16 2 of 5
Third Worthing Goring UKIP Sybil Irene Bett 524 20.14 2 of 5
Third Worthing Heene UKIP Geoffrey Brown 331 17.19 3 of 5
Third Worthing Marine UKIP Kirk Lincoln Dickenson 348 10.57 3 of 5
Third Worthing Northbrook UKIP Mark Withers 311 30.58 1 of 5
Third Worthing Offington UKIP John Frederick Wenban Strange 433 19.59 2 of 5
Third Worthing Salvington UKIP David John Smith 622 28.72 2 of 5
Third Worthing Seldon UKIP Graham Adams 337 16.84 3 of 5
Third Worthing Tarring UKIP Adrian Price 393 19.55 3 of 5
Third Wyre Forest Aggborough & Spannells UKIP Phillip Jeanes 309 13.7 3 of 6
Third Wyre Forest Areley Kings & Riverside UKIP Berenice Susan Dawes 344 17.31 4 of 5
Third Wyre Forest Bewdley & Rock UKIP Maurice Alton 479 19.31 4 of 5
Third Wyre Forest Blakebrook & Habberley South UKIP George Connolly 452 24.37 2 of 5
Third Wyre Forest Broadwaters UKIP Phil Woolridge 432 23.26 2 of 6
Third Wyre Forest Foley Park & Hoobrook UKIP Micjael James William Wrench 497 25.38 2 of 5
Third Wyre Forest Franche & Habberley North UKIP Bill Hopkins 385 15.65 3 of 5
Third Wyre Forest Mitton UKIP John Holden 502 25.71 2 of 5
Third Wyre Forest Offmore UKIP Martin John Stooke 549 23.03 2 of 6
Third Wyre Forest Wribbenhall UKIP David John Field 222 15.09 4 of 5
Third Wyre Forest Wyre Forest Rural UKIP Dan Collins 468 18.8 3 of 3

By-election

We have 3 UKIP and far-right By-election candidates

Constituency Ward Party Candidate Vote % Place
Havering Heaton National Front Kevin Layzell 14 0.38 8 of 8
Havering Heaton BNP Denise Underwood 73 1.96 7 of 8
Havering Heaton UKIP John Thurtle 864 23.15 3 of 8

London Assembly

We have 15 UKIP and far-right London Assembly candidates

Constituency Party Candidate Vote % Place
Barnet & Camden UKIP Joseph Langton 9057 4.9 5 of 5
Bexley & Bromley UKIP Frank Gould 30485 16.1 3 of 6
Brent & Harrow UKIP Rathy Alagaratnam 9874 5.2 4 of 5
City & East UKIP Peter Harris 18071 8.5 4 of 8
Croydon & Sutton UKIP Peter Staveley 18338 10.1 4 of 7
Croydon & Sutton National Front Richard Edmonds 1106 0.6 7 of 7
Ealing & Hillingdon UKIP Alex Nieora 15832 7.9 3 of 5
Enfield & Haringey UKIP Neville Watson 9042 5.4 5 of 6
Greenwich & Lewisham UKIP Paul Oakley 13686 8.4 4 of 6
Havering & Redbridge UKIP Lawrence Webb 26788 15.7 3 of 5
Lambeth & Southwark UKIP Idham Ramadi 6591 3.5 5 of 7
Merton & Wandsworth UKIP Elizabeth Jones 8478 4.6 5 of 6
North East UKIP Freddy Vachha 11315 4.9 5 of 8
South West UKIP Alan Craig 14983 7 5 of 6
West Central UKIP Clive Egan 7708 5 5 of 5

London Assembly List Candidates

UKIP and far-right London Assembly List candidates

Constituency Party Vote % Place
Barnet & Camden Britain First 1873 1.02 8 of 12
Barnet & Camden BNP 763 0.41 11 of 12
Barnet & Camden UKIP 8105 4.4 5 of 12
Bexley & Bromley Britain First 4471 2.36 6 of 12
Bexley & Bromley BNP 1577 0.83 9 of 12
Bexley & Bromley UKIP 26764 14.1 3 of 12
Brent & Harrow Britain First 2560 1.47 8 of 12
Brent & Harrow BNP 1254 0.72 11 of 12
Brent & Harrow UKIP 7151 4.09 5 of 12
City and East Britain First 3591 1.7 8 of 12
City and East BNP 1828 0.86 11 of 12
City and East UKIP 14123 6.68 4 of 12
Croydon and Sutton Britain First 3476 1.91 7 of 12
Croydon and Sutton BNP 1160 0.64 11 of 12
Croydon and Sutton UKIP 16368 9 4 of 12
Ealing and Hillingdon Britain First 3754 1.87 7 of 12
Ealing and Hillingdon BNP 1558 0.77 11 of 12
Ealing and Hillingdon UKIP 13825 6.88 3 of 12
Enfield and Haringey Britain First 1980 1.18 8 of 12
Enfield and Haringey BNP 866 0.51 11 of 12
Enfield and Haringey UKIP 8009 4.75 5 of 12
Greenwich and Lewisham Britain First 2641 1.66 7 of 12
Greenwich and Lewisham BNP 1077 0.66 11 of 12
Greenwich and Lewisham UKIP 11534 7.06 4 of 12
Havering and Redbridge Britain First 3758 2.22 5 of 12
Havering and Redbridge BNP 1367 0.8 11 of 12
Havering and Redbridge UKIP 22698 13.27 3 of 12
Lambeth and Southwark Britain First 1698 0.9 9 of 12
Lambeth and Southwark BNP 741 0.39 12 of 12
Lambeth and Southwark UKIP 6233 3.32 5 of 12
Merton and Wandsworth Britain First 1919 1.03 8 of 12
Merton and Wandsworth BNP 766 0.41 11 of 12
Merton and Wandsworth UKIP 7822 4.22 5 of 12
North East Britain First 2681 1.17 8 of 12
North East BNP 1070 0.47 12 of 12
North East UKIP 9391 4.1 6 of 12
South West Britain First 3117 1.46 7 of 12
South West BNP 1173 0.55 11 of 12
South West UKIP 12830 6 5 of 12
West Central Britain First 1552 1.01 10 of 12
West Central BNP 633 0.41 12 of 12
West Central UKIP 6216 4.05 6 of 12
Total Britain First 39071 1.49 10 of 12
Total BNP 15833 0.65 12 of 12
Total UKIP 171069 6.54 4 of 12

Candidates

Party Candidate
Britain First Jayda Fransen
Britain First Paul Golding
Britain First Christine Smith
Britain First Anne Elstone
Britain First Nancy Smith
Britain First Hollie Rouse
Britain First Peggy Saunders
Britain First Donna King
Britain First Kevan Mcmullen
Britain First Steven Connor
BNP David Furness
BNP Paul Sturdy
BNP John Clarke
BNP Michael Jones
BNP Peter Finch
BNP Nicola Finch
BNP Denise Underwood
BNP Stephen Dillon
BNP Philip Dalton
BNP Gareth Jones
BNP Beb Smith
UKIP Peter Whittle
UKIP David Kurten
UKIP Lawrence Webb
UKIP Peter Harris
UKIP Neville Watson
UKIP Piers Wauchope
UKIP Afzal Akram
UKIP Elizabeth Jones,
UKIP Tariq Saeed
UKIP Freddy Vachha
UKIP Peter Staveley

Mayoral Elections

UKIP and far-right Mayoral Elections candidates

Local Authority Party Candidate Vote % Place
Bristol UKIP Paul Turner 7115 5.07 5 of 13
Bristol ex UKIP John Langley 367 0.26 12 of 13
Liverpool English Democrats Paul Rimmer 2590 2.65 7 of 7
Salford UKIP Owen Hammond 8667 17.74 3 of 4

London Mayoral elections

Borough Party Candidate 1st choice votes % 2nd choice votes % Position
Barnet and Camden BNP David Furness 601 0.33 1593 0.39
Bexley and Bromley BNP David Furness 1210 0.64 4419 2.7 7 of 12
Brent and Harrow BNP David Furness 1104 0.64 2217 1.54 11 of 12
City and East BNP David Furness 1630 0.78 3604 2.13 10 of 12
Croydon and Sutton BNP David Furness 973 0.54 3009 1.93
Ealing and Hillingdon BNP David Furness 1309 0.66 3430 2.04 11 of 12
Enfield and Haringey BNP David Furness 764 0.46 1858 1.33 11 of 12
Greenwich and Lewisham BNP David Furness 986 0.61 2399 1.68 10 of 12
Havering and Redbridge BNP David Furness 1086 0.64 4071 2.85 9 of 12
Lambeth and Southwark BNP David Furness 686 0.37 1482 0.9 10 of 12
Merton and Wandsworth BNP David Furness 631 0.34 1897 1.2 11 of 12
North East BNP David Furness 899 0.39 2049 1.04 11 of 12
South West BNP David Furness 931 0.44 2589 1.39 11 of 12
West Central BNP David Furness 515 0.34 1551 1.21 10 of 12
Total BNP David Furness 13362 0.5 36168 1.63 10 of 12
Barnet and Camden Britain First Paul Golding 1428 0.78 4001 2.62
Bexley and Bromley Britain First Paul Golding 3575 1.9 9532 5.82 6 of 12
Brent and Harrow Britain First Paul Golding 2184 1.26 4811 3.33 8 of 12
City and East Britain First Paul Golding 3183 1.52 5657 3.34 8 of 12
Croydon and Sutton Britain First Paul Golding 2781 1.54 6710 4.31
Ealing and Hillingdon Britain First Paul Golding 2970 1.5 6924 4.19 8 of 12
Enfield and Haringey Britain First Paul Golding 1601 0.96 3683 2.64 9 of 12
Greenwich and Lewisham Britain First Paul Golding 2290 1.41 4493 3.15 7 of 12
Havering and Redbridge Britain First Paul Golding 3078 1.81 7883 5.51 6 of 12
Lambeth and Southwark Britain First Paul Golding 1412 0.76 2773 1.69 8 of 12
Merton and Wandsworth Britain First Paul Golding 1425 0.77 3950 2.51 9 of 12
North East Britain First Paul Golding 2090 0.92 4377 2.22 8 of 12
South West Britain First Paul Golding 2200 1.03 5887 3.16 8 of 12
West Central Britain First Paul Golding 1155 0.75 3202 2.49 9 of 12
Total Britain First Paul Golding 31257 1.2 31372 1.42 8 of 12
Barnet and Camden UKIP Peter Whittle 4446 2.43 12620 8.26
Bexley and Bromley UKIP Peter Whittle 14764 7.82 34338 20.99 3 of 12
Brent and Harrow UKIP Peter Whittle 3698 2.14 11542 8 5 of 12
City and East UKIP Peter Whittle 8931 4.27 12810 7.57 4 of 12
Croydon and Sutton UKIP Peter Whittle 8878 4.91 22008 14.14
Ealing and Hillingdon UKIP Peter Whittle 7628 3.84 19068 11.34 4 of 12
Enfield and Haringey UKIP Peter Whittle 4335 2.61 10946 7.83 5 of 12
Greenwich and Lewisham UKIP Peter Whittle 6838 4.22 12087 8.49 4 of 12
Havering and Redbridge UKIP Peter Whittle 12292 7.24 25679 17.95 3 of 12
Lambeth and Southwark UKIP Peter Whittle 3670 1.96 7571 4.6 6 of 12
Merton and Wandsworth UKIP Peter Whittle 4096 2.22 13044 8.28 8 of 12
North East UKIP Peter Whittle 5384 2.36 10538 5.25 6 of 12
South West UKIP Peter Whittle 6185 2.91 18919 10.16 8 of 12
West Central UKIP Peter Whittle 3228 2.11 12083 9.39 6 of 12
Total UKIP Peter Whittle 94425 3.6 223253 10.1 5 of 12

Police and Crime Commissioner

We have 27 UKIP and far-right Police and Crime Commissioner candidates

Country Party Candidate Vote % Place
Avon and Somerset UKIP Aaron Foot 28038 8.14 4 of 7
Bedfordshire English Democrats Toni Bugle 6569 6.13 5 of 5
Bedfordshire UKIP Duncan Strachan 39288 10.28 4 of 5
Cambridgeshire UKIP Nick Clarke 29698 16.91 3 of 4
Derbyshire UKIP Stuart Yeowart 30381 17.01 3 of 4
Devon and Cornwall UKIP Jonathan Smith 49659 17.56 3 of 6
Dorset UKIP Lester Taylor 21086 16.72 3 of 4
Essex UKIP Bob Spink 80832 24.42 2 of 5
Hampshire UKIP Roy Swales 54115 13.58 3 of 7
Hertfordshire UKIP Mark Hughes 33575 14.14 3 of 3
Humberside UKIP Michael Whitehead 27434 18.07 3 of 4
Kent Police UKIP Henry Bolton 87978 28.36 2 of 6
Kent Police English Democrats Steve Uncles 8311 3.22 6 of 6
Lancashire UKIP James Barker 49987 16.54 3 of 4
Leicestershire UKIP David Sprason 17815 11.71 4 of 4
Lincolnshire Police UKIP Victoria Ayling 66003 33.42 2 of 4
Norfolk UKIP David Moreland 0 0
North Wales UKIP Simon Wall 32719 12.15 3 of 6
Northamptonshire UKIP Sam Watts 18963 17.28 4 of 5
South Yorkshire English Democrats David Allen 19144 6.85 5 of 5
South Yorkshire UKIP Gavin Felton 57062 20.44 2 of 5
Suffolk UKIP Simon Tobin 22094 16.89 4 of 5
Surrey UKIP Julia Searle 24055 10.34 5 of 7
Sussex UKIP Patrick Lowe 43075 15.7 3 of 5
Thames Valley UKIP Lea Trainer 49942 12.12 4 of 4
West Mercia Police UKIP Peter Jewell 32719 16.92 3 of 6
West Yorkshire English Democrats Therese Hirst 20656 3.94 5 of 5

Welsh Assembly

We have 38 UKIP and far-right Welsh Assembly candidates

Constituency Party Candidate Vote % Place
Aberavon UKIP Glenda Davis 3119 15 3 of 5
Alyn and Deeside UKIP Michelle Brown 3765 17.4 3 of 6
Blaenau Gwent UKIP Kevin Boucher 3423 16.1 3 of 5
Brecon and Radnorshire UKIP Thomas Turton 2161 7.1 4 of 5
Bridgend UKIP Caroline Jones 3919 14.6 3 of 6
Caerphilly UKIP Sam Gould 5954 22 3 of 6
Cardiff Central UKIP Mohammed-Sarul Islam 2509 6.7 3 of 7
Cardiff North UKIP Haydn Rushowrth 3716 12.3 4 of 6
Cardiff South and Penarth UKIP Hugh Hughes 3716 12.3 4 of 6
Cardiff West UKIP Gareth Bennett 2629 8.2 4 of 7
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr UKIP Neil Hamilton 3474 11.7 4 of 6
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire UKIP Allan Brookes 3300 11.3 4 of 7
Ceredigion UKIP Gethin James 2665 9 3 of 5
Clwyd South UKIP Mandy Jones 2827 12.8 4 of 5
Clwyd West UKIP David Edwards 2985 11.4 4 of 6
Cynon Valley UKIP Liz Wilks 3460 18 3 of 6
Delyn UKIP Nigel Williams 3794 16.4 3 of 5
Dwyfor Meirionnydd UKIP Frank Wykes 2149 10.6 4 of 5
Gower UKIP Colin Beckett 3300 10.9 3 of 6
Islwyn UKIP Joe Smyth 4944 22.2 2 of 5
Llanelli UKIP Ken Rees (Kenneth Denver-Rees) 4132 14.7 3 of 7
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney UKIP David Rowlands 4277 20.7 2 of 6
Monmouth UKIP Tim Price 3092 9.8 3 of 8
Montgomeryshire UKIP Desmond Parkinson 2458 10.4 3 of 5
Neath UKIP Llyr Powell 3780 14.9 3 of 5
Newport East UKIP James Peterson 4333 20.9 2 of 5
Newport West UKIP Mike Ford 3842 13.8 3 of 5
Ogmore UKIP Elizabeth Kendall 3233 13.8 3 of 6
Pontypridd UKIP Edwin Allen 3322 13.1 4 of 6
Preseli Pembrokeshire UKIP Howard Lillyman 3286 11.6 4 of 6
Rhondda UKIP Stephen Clee 2203 9.4 3 of 6
Swansea East UKIP Clifford Johnson 3274 15.9 2 of 6
Swansea West UKIP Rosie Irwin 3058 13.8 4 of 5
Torfaen UKIP Susan Boucher 5190 22.6 2 of 6
Vale of Clwyd UKIP Paul Davies-Cooke 2975 12.3 3 of 5
Vale of Glamorgan UKIP Lawrence Andrews 3662 9.7 4 of 6
Wrexham UKIP Jeanette Bassford-Barton 2393 11.8 4 of 5
Ynys Môn UKIP Simon Wall 3212 12.8 3 of 7

Welsh Assembly List Candidates

We have 20 UKIP and far-right Welsh Assembly List candidates

Region Party Candidate Vote % Place
Midand West Wales UKIP Neil Hamilton 25042 11.6 4 of 12
Midand West Wales UKIP Gethin James 25042 11.6 4 of 12
Midand West Wales UKIP Des Parkinson 25042 11.6 4 of 12
North Wales UKIP Howard Lillyman 25518 12.5 4 of 11
North Wales UKIP Nathan Gill 25518 12.5 4 of 11
North Wales UKIP Michelle Brown 25518 12.5 4 of 11
North Wales UKIP Mandy Jones 25518 12.5 4 of 11
South Wales Central UKIP David Edwards 23958 10.4 4 of 13
South Wales Central UKIP Gareth Bennett 23958 10.4 4 of 13
South Wales Central UKIP Alexandra Phillips 23958 10.4 4 of 13
South Wales Central UKIP Mohammed Islam 23958 10.4 4 of 13
South Wales East UKIP Liz Wilks 34524 17.8 2 of 11
South Wales East UKIP Mark Reckless 34524 17.8 2 of 11
South Wales East UKIP David Rowlands 34524 17.8 2 of 11
South Wales East UKIP Sue Boucher 34524 17.8 2 of 11
South Wales West UKIP Julie Price 23096 13.7 4 of 10
South Wales West UKIP Caroline Jones 23096 13.7 4 of 10
South Wales West UKIP Martyn Ford 23096 13.7 4 of 10
South Wales West UKIP Colin Beckett 23096 13.7 4 of 10
South Wales West UKIP Malcolm Biggs 23096 13.7 4 of 10

Scottish Parliament

We have 26 UKIP and far-right Scottish Parliament candidates

Constituency Party Candidate Vote % Place
Central Scotland UKIP Neil Wilson 6088 2.2 5 of 10
Central Scotland UKIP Donald Mackay 6088 2.2 5 of 10
Central Scotland UKIP Mathew Williams 6088 2.2 5 of 10
Glasgow UKIP Janice Mackay 4889 2 6 of 13
Glasgow UKIP Jamie Robertson 4889 2 6 of 13
Glasgow UKIP John Ferguson 4889 2 6 of 13
Highlands and Islands UKIP David Coburn 5344 2.6 6 of 10
Highlands and Islands UKIP Les Durance 5344 2.6 6 of 10
Highlands and Islands UKIP George King 5344 2.6 6 of 10
Highlands and Islands UKIP Philip Anderson 5344 2.6 6 of 10
Lothian UKIP Alan Melville 5802 1.8 6 of 9
Lothian UKIP Stuart Mcluckie 5802 1.8 6 of 9
Lothian UKIP John Shaw Stewart 5802 1.8 6 of 9
Mid Scotland and Fife UKIP Colin Mitchelson 5245 1.8 6 of 9
Mid Scotland and Fife UKIP Jack Jardine 5245 1.8 6 of 9
Mid Scotland and Fife UKIP Sean Cameron 5245 1.8 6 of 9
North East Scotland UKIP Calum Walker 6376 2.1 6 of 12
North East Scotland UKIP Emily Santos 6376 2.1 6 of 12
North East Scotland UKIP John Stephen 6376 2.1 6 of 12
North East Scotland UKIP Kevin Newton 6376 2.1 6 of 12
South Of Scotland UKIP Caroline Santos 6726 2.1 6 of 9
South Of Scotland UKIP Oluf Marshall 6726 2.1 6 of 9
South Of Scotland UKIP John Stanyer 6726 2.1 6 of 9
West Of Scotland UKIP Sharon Mcgonigal 5856 1.8 6 of 10
West Of Scotland UKIP Michael Burrows 5856 1.8 6 of 10
West Of Scotland UKIP Robert Malyn 5856 1.8 6 of 10

Northern Ireland Assembly

We have 13 UKIP and far-right Northern Ireland Assembly candidates

Constituency Party Candidate Vote % Place
East Antrim UKIP Noel Jordan 2207 6.8 7 of 15
East Belfast UKIP Jonny Lavery 631 1.7 14 of 18
East Londonderry UKIP Steven Parkhill 274 0.8 14 of 17
Lagan Valley UKIP Brian Higginson 768 2 13 of 16
Mid Ulster UKIP Alan Day 256 0.6 12 of 12
Newry & Armagh UKIP Alan Love 315 0.7 13 of 14
North Antrim UKIP Donna Anderson 574 1.6 11 of 14
North Belfast UKIP Ken Boyle 751 2.1 12 of 18
North Down UKIP Bill Piper 681 2.1 10 of 16
South Antrim UKIP Robert Hill 574 1.6 11 of 14
South Belfast UKIP Bob Stoker 794 2.2 12 of 18
Strangford UKIP Stephen Crosby 759 2.3 12 of 15
Upper Bann UKIP David Jones 1072 2.3 11 of 17

 


Share |
| top | back | home |