2017 general election – far-right candidates – HOPE not hate
Donate

2017 general election – far-right candidates

Find below a complete list of every far-right candidate standing in the 8 June general election.
UPDATE: click here for 8 June election results
Jump to a region: East Midlands | Eastern | London | North East | North West | South East | South West | West Midlands | Yorkshire & The Humber | Scotland | Wales | No candidate

East Midlands

Constituency Party Candidate
Ashfield UKIP Ray Young
Bolsover UKIP Philip Rose
Boston and Skegness UKIP Paul Nuttall
Broxtowe UKIP Fran Loi
Charnwood UKIP Victoria Connor
Charnwood BNP Stephen Denham
Chesterfield UKIP Stuart Bent
Corby UKIP Sam Watts
Daventry UKIP Ian Gibbins
Derby North UKIP Bill Piper
Derby South UKIP Alan Graves
Gedling UKIP Lee Waters
Grantham and Stamford UKIP Marietta Eve Neild King
Harborough UKIP Tech Khong
Leicester West UKIP Stuart Young
Lincoln UKIP Nick Smith
Loughborough UKIP Andy McWilliam
Louth and Horncastle UKIP Jonathan Noble
Mansfield UKIP Sid Pepper
Newark UKIP Xandra Arundel
North East Derbyshire UKIP James Bush
Northampton North UKIP Jonathan Bullock
Northampton South UKIP Rose Gibbins
Nottingham East UKIP Robert Hall-Palmer
Nottingham North UKIP Stephen Crosby
Nottingham South UKIP David Hollas
Rushcliffe UKIP Matthe Eric Faithful
Rutland and Melton UKIP John Scutter
Sherwood UKIP Stuart Bestwick
Sleaford and North Hykeham UKIP Sally Chad
South Holland and The Deepings UKIP Jane Smith
South Leicestershire UKIP Roger Helmer
Wellingborough UKIP Allan James Shipman
^Back to top

Eastern

Constituency Party Candidate
Basildon and Billericay UKIP Tina Hughes
Braintree UKIP Richard Bingley
Brentwood and Ongar UKIP Michael McGough
Broadland UKIP David Moreland
Broxbourne UKIP Tony Faulkner
Bury St Edmunds UKIP John Howlett
Castle Point UKIP David Kurten
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich UKIP Stephen Searle
Chelmsford UKIP Nigel Carter
Clacton UKIP Paul Oakley
Clacton EDP Robin Tilbrook
Epping Forest UKIP Patrick O’Flynn
Great Yarmouth UKIP Catherine Blaicklock
Harlow UKIP Mark Gough
Hertsmere UKIP David Hoy
Huntingdon UKIP Paul Bullen
Ipswich UKIP Tony Gould
Luton South UKIP Ujjwal Bhardswaj
Maldon UKIP Jesse Pryke
Maldon BNP Richard Perry
Mid Norfolk UKIP Tracy Knowles
North East Bedfordshire UKIP Duncan Stachan
North East Cambridgeshire UKIP Robert Lee Talbot
North East Cambridgeshire EDP Stephen Kenneth Savill Goldspink
North West Cambridgeshire UKIP John Whitby
North West Norfolk UKIP Michael Stone
Rayleigh and Wickford UKIP Peter Smith
Rochford and Southend East UKIP Neil Hookway
Saffron Walden UKIP Loma Ann Howe
South Basildon and East Thurrock UKIP Peter Whittle AM
South Basildon and East Thurrock BNP Paul Borg
South Suffolk UKIP Aiden Powlesland
South West Hertfordshire UKIP Mark Anderson
South West Norfolk UKIP David Williams
Southend West UKIP John Stansfield
Thurrock UKIP Tim Aker MEP
Watford UKIP Ian Green
Waveney UKIP Bert Poole
Welwyn Hatfield UKIP Dean Milliken
West Suffolk UKIP Julian Flood
^Back to top

London

Constituency Party Candidate
Barking UKIP Roger Gravett
Battersea UKIP Eugene Power
Bermondsey and Old Southwark UKIP Liz Jones
Bethnal Green and Bow UKIP Ian de Wulverton
Bexleyheath and Crayford UKIP Mike Ferro
Bexleyheath and Crayford BNP Peter Finch
Brent Central UKIP Janice North
Bromley and Chislehurst UKIP Emmett Jenner
Chelsea and Fulham UKIP Alasdair Seton-Marsden
Cities of London and Westminster UKIP Anil Bhatti
Croydon Central UKIP Peter Staveley
Croydon North UKIP Michael Swadling
Croydon South UKIP Kathleen Garner
Dagenham and Rainham UKIP Peter Harris
Dagenham and Rainham BNP Paul Sturdy
Ealing North UKIP Peter Mcilvenna
Ealing, Southall UKIP John Edmund Poynton
East Ham UKIP Daniel Oxley
Edmonton UKIP Nigel James Sussman
Eltham BNP John Clarke
Enfield North UKIP Deborah Cairns
Erith and Thamesmead UKIP Ronie Devere Johnson
Feltham and Heston UKIP Stuart Agnew
Finchley and Golders Green UKIP Andrew Price
Hammersmith UKIP Jack Bovill
Harrow West UKIP Rathy Alagaratnam
Hayes and Harlington UKIP Cliff Dixon
Hendon UKIP Sabriye Warsame
Holborn and St Pancras UKIP Giles Games
Holborn and St Pancras EDP Janus Polenceus
Hornchurch and Upminster UKIP Lawrence James Webb
Hornchurch and Upminster BNP David Furness
Hornsey and Wood Green UKIP Ruth Price
Ilford South UKIP Tariq Saeed
Islington North UKIP Keith Graham Fraser
Islington South and Finsbury UKIP Pete Muswell
Kingston and Surbiton UKIP Graham Matthews
Lewisham East UKIP Keith Forster
Lewisham West and Penge UKIP Hoong-Wai Cheah
Lewisham West and Penge Populist Party Russell White
Mitcham and Morden UKIP Richard Hilton
Old Bexley and Sidcup UKIP Freddy Vachha
Old Bexley and Sidcup BNP Michael Jones
Orpington UKIP Brian Philp
Poplar and Limehouse UKIP Nicholas McQueen
Putney UKIP Patricia Ward
Richmond Park UKIP Edmund Jewell
Romford UKIP Andrew Beadle
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner UKIP Richard Braine
Streatham UKIP Robert Stephenson
Sutton and Cheam   No candidate
Tooting UKIP Ryan Coshall
Tottenham UKIP Patricia Ann Rumble
Uxbridge and South Ruislip UKIP Elizabeth Kemp
West Ham UKIP Rosie Beattie
Wimbledon UKIP Strachan McDonald
^Back to top

North East

Constituency Party Candidate
Bishop Auckland BNP Adam Walker
Blaydon UKIP Ray Tolley
City of Durham UKIP Malcolm Bint
Darlington UKIP Kevin Brack
Easington UKIP Allyn Roberts
Gateshead UKIP Mark Bell
Hartlepool UKIP Phillip Broughton
Hexham UKIP Francis Miles
Houghton and Sunderland South UKIP Michael Joyce
Jarrow UKIP James Askwith
Middlesbrough UKIP David Hodgson
Newcastle upon Tyne Central UKIP David Muat
Newcastle upon Tyne East UKIP Tony Sanderson
Newcastle upon Tyne North UKIP Tim Marron
North Durham UKIP Kenneth Rollings
North Tyneside UKIP Gary Legg
North West Durham UKIP Alan Breeze
Redcar UKIP Chris Gallacher
Sedgefield UKIP John Grant
South Shields UKIP Richard Peter Elvin
Stockton North UKIP Ted Strike
Stockton South UKIP David Outterside
Sunderland Central UKIP Gary Leighton
Tynemouth UKIP Stuart Houghton
Wansbeck UKIP Melanie Hurst
Washington and Sunderland West UKIP Bryan Foster
^Back to top

North West

Constituency Party Candidate
Ashton-under-Lyne UKIP Maurice Jackson
Barrow and Furness UKIP Alan Piper
Blackley and Broughton UKIP Martin Power
Blackpool North and Cleveleys UKIP Paul White
Blackpool South UKIP Noel Matthews
Bolton North East UKIP Harry Lamb
Bolton South East UKIP Jeff Armstrong
Bolton West UKIP Martin Tighe
Burnley UKIP Tom Commis
Bury South UKIP Ian Henderson
Carlisle UKIP Fiona Mills
Congleton UKIP Mark Davies
Copeland UKIP Herbie Crossman
Crewe and Nantwich UKIP Cllr Michael Stanley
Denton and Reddish UKIP Joshua G Seddon
Eddisbury UKIP John Bickley
Ellesmere Port and Neston UKIP Fred Fricker
Halton UKIP Glyn Redican
Heywood and Middleton UKIP Lee Jason Seville
Hyndburn UKIP Janet Brown
Knowsley UKIP Neil Miney
Leigh UKIP Mark Bradley
Manchester Central UKIP Kalvin Chapman
Manchester, Gorton UKIP Phil Eckersley
Morecambe and Lunesdale UKIP Robert Gillespie
Oldham East and Saddleworth UKIP Ian Bond
Oldham West and Royton UKIP Ruth Keating
Pendle BNP Brian Parker
Penrith and The Border UKIP Kerryanne Wilde
Preston UKIP Simon Platt
Rochdale UKIP Christopher Baska
Salford and Eccles UKIP Chris Barnes
South Ribble UKIP Mark Smith
Southport UKIP Terry Durrance
St Helens North UKIP Peter Peers
St Helens South and Whiston UKIP Mark Hitchen
Stockport UKIP John Kelly
Stretford and Urmston UKIP Andrew Beaumont
Wallasey UKIP Debbie Caplin
Warrington North UKIP James Ashington
Wigan UKIP Nathan Ryding
Workington UKIP George Kemp
Wythenshawe and Sale East UKIP Mike Bayley Sanderson
^Back to top

South East

Constituency Party Candidate
Banbury UKIP Dickie Bird
Basingstoke UKIP Alan Stone
Beaconsfield UKIP Jon Conway
Bexhill and Battle UKIP Geoffrey Bernard Baskin
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton UKIP Patrick Lowe
Bracknell UKIP Len Amos
Brighton, Pavilion UKIP Ian Buchanan
Buckingham UKIP Brian Mapletoft
Chatham and Aylesford UKIP Nicole Bushill
Chesham and Amersham UKIP David Meacock
Chichester UKIP Andrew MonCreiff
Dartford UKIP Ben Robert Fryer
Dover UKIP Piers Wauchope
East Worthing and Shoreham UKIP Mike Glennon
Eastleigh UKIP Malcolm Jones
Esher and Walton UKIP David Ions
Fareham UKIP Tony Blewett
Faversham and Mid Kent UKIP Mark McGiffin
Folkestone and Hythe UKIP Stephen Priestley
Gillingham and Rainham UKIP Martin Cook
Gosport UKIP Chloe Marie Palmer
Gravesham UKIP Emmanuel Feyisetan
Hastings and Rye UKIP Michael Phillips
Havant UKIP Cllr John Perry
Henley UKIP Tim Scott
Horsham UKIP Roger Arthur
Maidenhead UKIP Gerard Batten MEP
Maidstone and The Weald UKIP Pamela Watts
Meon Valley UKIP Paul Bailey
Mid Sussex UKIP Toy Brothers
Milton Keynes North UKIP Jeff Wyatt
Milton Keynes South UKIP Vince Peddle
Mole Valley UKIP Judy Moore
North East Hampshire UKIP Mike Gasgoigne
North Thanet UKIP Clive Egan
North West Hampshire UKIP Roger Clark
Oxford West and Abingdon UKIP Alan Harris
Portsmouth North UKIP Mike Fitzgerald
Portsmouth South UKIP Kevan Chippindall-Higgin
Reigate UKIP Joseph Fox
Rochester and Strood UKIP David Allen
Runnymede and Weybridge UKIP Nicholas Wood
Sevenoaks UKIP Graham Cushway
Slough UKIP Karen Perez
South Thanet UKIP Stuart Piper
South West Surrey UKIP Mark Webber
Southampton, Itchen UKIP Kim Rose
Spelthorne UKIP Paul Cunningham
Tonbridge and Malling UKIP Colin Bullen
Tunbridge Wells UKIP Chris Hoare
Wantage UKIP David McLeod
Wealden UKIP Nicola Burton
Winchester UKIP Martin Lyon
Witney UKIP Alexander Craig
Woking UKIP Troy De Leon
Worthing West UKIP Mark Withers
Wycombe UKIP Richard Phoenix
^Back to top

South West

Constituency Party Candidate
Bournemouth East UKIP David Hughes
Bridgwater and West Somerset UKIP Simon Smedley
Bristol South UKIP Ian Kealey
Central Devon UKIP Tim Matthews
Devizes UKIP Timothy Page
East Devon UKIP Brigette Graham
Forest of Dean UKIP Erbie Warrender
Gloucester UKIP Daniel Woolf
North Devon UKIP Stephen Crowther
North Swindon UKIP Steve Halden
North Wiltshire UKIP Paddy Singh
Plymouth, Moor View UKIP Wendy Noble
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport UKIP Richard Ellison
Salisbury UKIP Dean Palethorpe
South Swindon UKIP Martin Costello
South West Devon UKIP Ian Ross
Stroud UKIP Glen Gogerly
Taunton Deane UKIP Alan Dimmick
Tewkesbury UKIP Simon Collins
The Cotswolds UKIP Chris Harlow
Torbay UKIP Tony McIntyre
Totnes UKIP Steven Harvey
Truro and Falmouth UKIP John Hyslop
Weston-Super-Mare UKIP Helen Hims
^Back to top

West Midlands

Constituency Party Candidate
Birmingham, Hodge Hill UKIP Mohammed Khan
Birmingham, Yardley UKIP Paul Clayton
Cannock Chase UKIP Paul Allen
Coventry North East UKIP Avtar Taggar
Coventry North West UKIP Michael Gee
Coventry South UKIP Ian Rogers
Dudley North UKIP Bill Etheridge
Dudley South UKIP Mitchell Bolton
Halesowen and Rowley Regis UKIP Stuart Henley
Hereford and South Herefordshire UKIP Gwyn Price
Kenilworth and Southam UKIP Harry Cottam
Meriden UKIP Leslie Kaye
Mid Worcestershire UKIP David Greenwood
Nuneaton UKIP Craig Carpenter
Redditch UKIP Paul Swansborough
Shrewsbury and Atcham UKIP Edward Higginbottom
Solihull UKIP Andrew Garcarz
Stoke-on-Trent Central UKIP Mick Harold
Stone UKIP Edward Whitfield
Stourbridge UKIP Glen Wilson
Walsall North UKIP Liz Hazell
Walsall South UKIP Derek Bennett
Warley UKIP Darryl Magher
Warwick and Leamington UKIP Bob Dhillon
West Bromwich West UKIP Star Anderton
West Worcestershire UKIP Mike Savage
Wolverhampton North East UKIP Graham Eardley
Wolverhampton South East UKIP Barry Hodgson
Wolverhampton South West UKIP Rob Jones
Worcester UKIP Paul Hickling
Wyre Forest UKIP George Connolly
^Back to top

Yorkshire & The Humber

Constituency Party Candidate
Barnsley Central UKIP Gavin Felton
Barnsley Central EDP Stephen Morris
Barnsley East UKIP James Dalton
Barnsley East EDP Kevin Riddiough
Bradford East UKIP Jonathan Daniel Stewart Barras
Bradford South UKIP Stephen Place
Bradford South EDP Therese Hirst
Bradford West UKIP Derrick John Hodgson
Brigg and Goole UKIP David Jeffreys
Calder Valley UKIP Paul Rogan
Cleethorpes UKIP Tony Blake
Doncaster North UKIP Kim Parkinson
Doncaster North EDP David Allen
East Yorkshire UKIP Andrew Dennis
Great Grimsby UKIP Mike Hookem
Halifax UKIP Mike Weedon
Hemsworth UKIP David Alan Dews
Keighley UKIP Paul Latham
Kingston upon Hull East UKIP Mark Fox
Kingston upon Hull North UKIP John Kitchener
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle UKIP Gary Shores
Leeds Central UKIP Bill Palfreman
Leeds East UKIP Paul Anthony Spivey
Leeds West UKIP Mark Thackray
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford UKIP Lewis Thomson
Penistone and Stocksbridge UKIP John Booker
Rother Valley UKIP Lee Hunter
Rotherham UKIP Allen Cowles
Scarborough and Whitby UKIP Sam Cross
Scunthorpe UKIP Andy Talliss
Selby and Ainsty UKIP Tony Pycroft
Sheffield Central UKIP Dominic Cook
Sheffield South East UKIP Dennise Dawson
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough UKIP Shane Harper
Sheffield, Hallam UKIP John Thurley
Sheffield, Heeley UKIP Howard Denby
Thirsk and Malton UKIP Toby Horton
^Back to top

Scotland

Constituency Party Candidate
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East UKIP Carl Pearson
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow UKIP Janice Mackay
Falkirk UKIP Stuart Martin
Glasgow South West UKIP Sarah Hemy
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath UKIP David Coburn MEP
Motherwell and Wishaw UKIP Neil Wilson
Orkney and Shetland UKIP Robert Smith
Rutherglen and Hamilton West UKIP Caroline Santos
^Back to top

Wales

Constituency Party Candidate
Aberavon UKIP Caroline Jones
Alyn and Deeside UKIP David Griffiths
Bridgend UKIP Alun Williams
Caerphilly UKIP Liz Wilks
Cardiff Central UKIP Sarul-Islam Mohammed
Cardiff North UKIP Gary Oldfield
Cardiff South and Penarth UKIP Andrew Bevan
Cardiff West UKIP Richard Lewis
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr UKIP Neil Hamilton AM
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire UKIP Phil Edwards
Ceredigion UKIP Tom Harrison
Clwyd South UKIP Jeanette Bassford-Barton
Cynon Valley UKIP Ian McLean
Dwyfor Meirionnydd UKIP Frank Wykes
Gower UKIP Ross Ford
Islwyn UKIP Joe Smyth
Llanelli UKIP Ken Rees
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney UKIP David Rowlands
Monmouth UKIP Roy Neale
Neath UKIP Richard Pritchard
Newport East UKIP Ian Gorman
Newport West UKIP Stan Edwards
Ogmore UKIP Alun Williams
Pontypridd UKIP Robin Hunter-Clarke
Preseli Pembrokeshire UKIP Susan Bale
Rhondda UKIP Janet Kenrick
Swansea East UKIP Clifford Johnson
Torfaen UKIP Ian Williams
Vale of Glamorgan UKIP Melanie Jade Hunter-Clarke
Ynys Môn UKIP James Turner
^Back to top

No candidate

Constituency Candidate
Amber Valley No candidate
Bassetlaw No candidate
Bosworth No candidate
Derbyshire Dales No candidate
Erewash No candidate
Gainsborough No candidate
High Peak No candidate
Kettering No candidate
Leicester East No candidate
Leicester South No candidate
Mid Derbyshire No candidate
North West Leicestershire No candidate
South Derbyshire No candidate
Bedford No candidate
Cambridge No candidate
Colchester No candidate
Hemel Hempstead No candidate
Hertford and Stortford No candidate
Hitchin and Harpenden No candidate
Luton North No candidate
Mid Bedfordshire No candidate
North East Hertfordshire No candidate
North Norfolk No candidate
Norwich North No candidate
Norwich South No candidate
Peterborough No candidate
South Cambridgeshire No candidate
South East Cambridgeshire No candidate
South Norfolk No candidate
South West Bedfordshire No candidate
St Albans No candidate
Stevenage No candidate
Suffolk Coastal No candidate
Witham No candidate
Beckenham No candidate
Brent North No candidate
Brentford and Isleworth No candidate
Camberwell and Peckham No candidate
Carshalton and Wallington No candidate
Chingford and Woodford Green No candidate
Chipping Barnet No candidate
Dulwich and West Norwood No candidate
Ealing Central and Acton No candidate
Enfield, Southgate No candidate
Greenwich and Woolwich No candidate
Hackney North and Stoke Newington No candidate
Hackney South and Shoreditch No candidate
Hampstead and Kilburn No candidate
Harrow East No candidate
Ilford North No candidate
Kensington No candidate
Lewisham, Deptford No candidate
Leyton and Wanstead No candidate
Sutton and Cheam No candidate
Twickenham No candidate
Vauxhall No candidate
Walthamstow No candidate
Westminster North No candidate
Belfast East No candidate
Belfast North No candidate
Belfast South No candidate
Belfast West No candidate
East Antrim No candidate
East Londonderry No candidate
Fermanagh and South Tyrone No candidate
Foyle No candidate
Lagan Valley No candidate
Mid Ulster No candidate
Newry and Armagh No candidate
North Antrim No candidate
North Down No candidate
South Antrim No candidate
South Down No candidate
Strangford No candidate
Upper Bann No candidate
West Tyrone No candidate
Berwick-upon-Tweed No candidate
Blyth Valley No candidate
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland No candidate
Altrincham and Sale West No candidate
Birkenhead No candidate
Blackburn No candidate
Bootle No candidate
Bury North No candidate
Cheadle No candidate
Chorley No candidate
City of Chester No candidate
Fylde No candidate
Garston and Halewood No candidate
Hazel Grove No candidate
Lancaster and Fleetwood No candidate
Liverpool, Riverside No candidate
Liverpool, Walton No candidate
Liverpool, Wavertree No candidate
Liverpool, West Derby No candidate
Macclesfield No candidate
Makerfield No candidate
Manchester, Withington No candidate
Ribble Valley No candidate
Rossendale and Darwen No candidate
Sefton Central No candidate
Stalybridge and Hyde No candidate
Tatton No candidate
Warrington South No candidate
Weaver Vale No candidate
West Lancashire No candidate
Westmorland and Lonsdale No candidate
Wirral South No candidate
Wirral West No candidate
Worsley and Eccles South No candidate
Wyre and Preston North No candidate
Aberdeen North No candidate
Aberdeen South No candidate
Airdrie and Shotts No candidate
Angus No candidate
Argyll and Bute No candidate
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock No candidate
Banff and Buchan No candidate
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk No candidate
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross No candidate
Central Ayrshire No candidate
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill No candidate
Dumfries and Galloway No candidate
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale No candidate
Dundee East No candidate
Dundee West No candidate
Dunfermline and West Fife No candidate
East Dunbartonshire No candidate
East Lothian No candidate
East Renfrewshire No candidate
Edinburgh East No candidate
Edinburgh North and Leith No candidate
Edinburgh South No candidate
Edinburgh South West No candidate
Edinburgh West No candidate
Glasgow Central No candidate
Glasgow North No candidate
Glasgow North East No candidate
Glasgow North West No candidate
Glasgow South No candidate
Glenrothes No candidate
Gordon No candidate
Inverclyde No candidate
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey No candidate
Kilmarnock and Loudoun No candidate
Linlithgow and East Falkirk No candidate
Livingston No candidate
Midlothian No candidate
Moray No candidate
Na h-Eileanan an Iar No candidate
North Ayrshire and Arran No candidate
North East Fife No candidate
Ochil and South Perthshire No candidate
Paisley and Renfrewshire North No candidate
Paisley and Renfrewshire South No candidate
Perth and North Perthshire No candidate
Ross, Skye and Lochaber No candidate
Stirling No candidate
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine No candidate
West Dunbartonshire No candidate
Brighton, Kemptown No candidate
Canterbury No candidate
Crawley No candidate
East Hampshire No candidate
Eastbourne No candidate
Epsom and Ewell No candidate
Guildford No candidate
Hove No candidate
Lewes No candidate
New Forest East No candidate
New Forest West No candidate
Newbury No candidate
Oxford East No candidate
Reading East No candidate
Reading West No candidate
Romsey and Southampton North No candidate
Sittingbourne and Sheppey No candidate
Southampton, Test No candidate
Surrey Heath No candidate
Windsor No candidate
Wokingham No candidate
Bath No candidate
Bournemouth West No candidate
Bristol East No candidate
Bristol North West No candidate
Bristol West No candidate
Camborne and Redruth No candidate
Cheltenham No candidate
Chippenham No candidate
Christchurch No candidate
Exeter No candidate
Filton and Bradley Stoke No candidate
Kingswood No candidate
Mid Dorset and North Poole No candidate
Newton Abbot No candidate
North Cornwall No candidate
North Dorset No candidate
North East Somerset No candidate
North Somerset No candidate
Poole No candidate
Somerton and Frome No candidate
South Dorset No candidate
South East Cornwall No candidate
South West Wiltshire No candidate
St Austell and Newquay No candidate
St Ives No candidate
Thornbury and Yate No candidate
Tiverton and Honiton No candidate
Torridge and West Devon No candidate
Wells No candidate
West Dorset No candidate
Yeovil No candidate
Aberconwy No candidate
Arfon No candidate
Clwyd West No candidate
Delyn No candidate
Montgomeryshire No candidate
Swansea West No candidate
Vale of Clwyd No candidate
Wrexham No candidate
Aldridge-Brownhills No candidate
Birmingham, Edgbaston No candidate
Birmingham, Erdington No candidate
Birmingham, Hall Green No candidate
Birmingham, Ladywood No candidate
Birmingham, Northfield No candidate
Birmingham, Perry Barr No candidate
Birmingham, Selly Oak No candidate
Bromsgrove No candidate
Burton No candidate
Lichfield No candidate
Ludlow No candidate
Newcastle-under-Lyme No candidate
North Herefordshire No candidate
North Shropshire No candidate
North Warwickshire No candidate
Rugby No candidate
South Staffordshire No candidate
Stafford No candidate
Staffordshire Moorlands No candidate
Stoke-on-Trent North No candidate
Stoke-on-Trent South No candidate
Stratford-on-Avon No candidate
Sutton Coldfield No candidate
Tamworth No candidate
Telford No candidate
West Bromwich East No candidate
Batley and Spen No candidate
Beverley and Holderness No candidate
Colne Valley No candidate
Dewsbury No candidate
Don Valley No candidate
Doncaster Central No candidate
Elmet and Rothwell No candidate
Haltemprice and Howden No candidate
Harrogate and Knaresborough No candidate
Huddersfield No candidate
Leeds North East No candidate
Leeds North West No candidate
Morley and Outwood No candidate
Pudsey No candidate
Richmond (Yorks) No candidate
Shipley No candidate
Skipton and Ripon No candidate
Wakefield No candidate
Wentworth and Dearne No candidate
York Central No candidate
York Outer No candidate
^Back to top